Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K/10K Combined Time
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3649
Aimy
Scroggins
F4044
821
44/90
387/823
34:26
11:07
3478
Jay
Laney
M5054
822
27/51
435/657
34:27
11:07
4133
Halle
Bakir
F1519
823
50/77
388/823
34:27
11:07
3218
Drew
Lawrence
M1114
824
90/110
436/657
34:27
11:07
3715
Greg
Creech
M6064
825
12/29
437/657
34:28
11:07
3382
Matthew
Markel
M5054
826
28/51
438/657
34:28
11:07
3744
Kris
Manning
F4549
827
51/114
389/823
34:28
11:07
3379
Michelle
Markel
F5054
828
16/63
390/823
34:29
11:08
3523
Sherrill
Kelley
F5559
829
14/38
391/823
34:30
11:08
4414
Brian
Carden
M6064
830
13/29
439/657
34:30
11:08
1525
Caroline
Howell
F1519
831
51/77
392/823
34:30
11:08
3201
Thomas
Shaw
M10UN
832
25/42
440/657
34:32
11:09
2527
Kathalie
Shaw
F3539
833
40/78
393/823
34:32
11:09
3189
Frances
Liffey
F1114
834
47/72
394/823
34:33
11:09
2568
Debbie
Noble
F5054
835
17/63
395/823
34:34
11:09
3766
Naomi
Rappaport
F1519
836
52/77
396/823
34:35
11:10
3630
Matthew
Mesplay
M3539
837
27/42
441/657
34:36
11:10
3088
Sarah
Lee
F4044
838
45/90
397/823
34:36
11:10
3872
Asa
Gibson
F10UN
839
21/45
398/823
34:36
11:10
3403
Kristie
Phillips
F4044
840
46/90
399/823
34:37
11:10
3541
Holly
Bonner
F3539
841
41/78
400/823
34:38
11:11
3708
Tara
Thompson
F4044
842
47/90
401/823
34:38
11:11
3754
Sydney
Hebert
F10UN
843
22/45
402/823
34:38
11:11
3755
Robin
Hebert
F3539
844
42/78
403/823
34:39
11:11
3838
Warren
Matthews
M5559
845
17/28
442/657
34:40
11:11
3942
John
Deyonker
M2529
846
24/32
443/657
34:40
11:11
3940
Dede
Deyonker
F5559
847
15/38
404/823
34:40
11:11
4180
Deana
Horner
F4549
848
52/114
405/823
34:41
11:12
4136
Shane
Wood
M4549
849
58/87
444/657
34:41
11:12
2570
Megan
Croswell
F4044
850
48/90
406/823
34:43
11:12
3851
Chris
Weingartner
M3539
851
28/42
445/657
34:45
11:13
3248
Jackson
Mitchell
M10UN
852
26/42
446/657
34:46
11:13
3612
Mark
Alley
M4549
853
59/87
447/657
34:47
11:14
4066
Keri
Medlock
F4044
854
49/90
407/823
34:48
11:14
3551
Lizzy
Eropkin
F10UN
855
23/45
408/823
34:50
11:14
3549
David
Eropkin
M4044
856
48/72
448/657
34:51
11:15
3734
Paul
Arnold
M5054
857
29/51
449/657
34:53
11:15
3613
Audra
Alley
F4549
858
53/114
409/823
34:53
11:15
3735
Matteo
Arnold
M1114
859
91/110
450/657
34:54
11:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3660
Marian
Osiecki
M6064
860
14/29
451/657
34:58
11:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after