Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
10K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1150
Christopher
Mullen
M20-24
919
38/45
544/648
1:03:02
10:09
1149
Genevieve
Brady
F20-24
920
43/49
376/554
1:03:02
10:09
413
John
Schlack
M30-34
921
64/73
545/648
1:03:11
10:10
1142
Ann
Wimann
F40-44
922
41/61
377/554
1:03:12
10:11
994
Brittney
Jonas
F25-29
923
52/75
378/554
1:03:14
10:11
1228
Maureen
Mead
F50-54
924
27/54
379/554
1:03:17
10:11
857
Kelly
Thompson
M50-54
925
59/73
546/648
1:03:18
10:12
230
Lydia
Dorn
F20-24
926
44/49
380/554
1:03:22
10:12
1372
Chelsey
Dequaine
F25-29
927
53/75
381/554
1:03:26
10:13
882
Josh
Holzapfel
M35-39
928
72/80
547/648
1:03:31
10:14
1280
Owen
Flygare
M35-39
929
73/80
548/648
1:03:33
10:14
1478
Dave
Worden
M50-54
930
60/73
549/648
1:03:36
10:15
828
Laura
Kulcinski
F50-54
931
28/54
382/554
1:03:38
10:15
881
Matt
Wipperman
M40-44
932
54/64
550/648
1:03:38
10:15
1109
Jerome
Steinhaauer
M45-49
933
59/68
551/648
1:03:40
10:15
64
Scott
Knishka
M50-54
934
61/73
552/648
1:03:40
10:15
997
Avery
Leonard
F15-19
935
26/27
383/554
1:03:43
10:16
105
Bob
Kaufman
M55-59
936
51/62
553/648
1:03:43
10:16
1024
Ben
Becker
M30-34
937
65/73
554/648
1:03:43
10:16
461
Chris
Remington
F40-44
938
42/61
384/554
1:03:46
10:16
459
Greta
Dietsche
F01-14
939
7/13
385/554
1:03:46
10:16
1470
Kathryn
Fredrick
F25-29
940
54/75
386/554
1:03:48
10:17
1498
Alexander
West
M01-14
941
13/15
555/648
1:03:54
10:17
1433
Michael
Kinderman
M50-54
942
62/73
556/648
1:03:56
10:18
1126
Scott
Zeinemann
M45-49
943
60/68
557/648
1:03:57
10:18
604
Jordyn
Metcalfe
F20-24
944
45/49
387/554
1:03:57
10:18
235
Dana
Cassidy
F50-54
945
29/54
388/554
1:03:57
10:18
234
Colin
Cassidy
M20-24
946
39/45
558/648
1:03:58
10:18
236
Kevin
Cassidy
M50-54
947
63/73
559/648
1:03:58
10:18
149
Maeve
Hall
F15-19
948
27/27
389/554
1:03:59
10:18
150
Marlene
Nauta
F30-34
949
69/94
390/554
1:03:59
10:18
406
Amy
McCullough
F45-49
950
34/54
391/554
1:04:00
10:18
583
Mary
Siegenthaler
F50-54
951
30/54
392/554
1:04:03
10:19
358
Rachel
Martin
F30-34
952
70/94
393/554
1:04:03
10:19
82
Linda
Ray
F40-44
953
43/61
394/554
1:04:03
10:19
58
Mary Jo
Genna
F45-49
954
35/54
395/554
1:04:07
10:19
1076
Steven
Kulig
M30-34
955
66/73
560/648
1:04:08
10:20
1077
Stephanie
Mabrey
F25-29
956
55/75
396/554
1:04:08
10:20
635
Laura
Seaholm
F50-54
957
31/54
397/554
1:04:11
10:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
936
Sean
Voigts
M30-34
958
67/73
561/648
1:04:11
10:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after