Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4449
Tierney
Lofgren
F15-19
917
52/187
307/1712
29:28
9:29
3172
Jacob
Swift
M15-19
918
110/157
611/1525
29:29
9:30
4361
Cam
Hubanks
M70-74
919
2/13
612/1525
29:29
9:30
4409
Casey
Salverson
M35-39
920
35/109
613/1525
29:30
9:30
5419
Lindsey
Moore
F30-34
921
31/169
308/1712
29:30
9:30
3639
Luke
Pinkerton
M45-49
922
39/132
614/1525
29:30
9:30
6467
Anna
Jaye
F20-24
923
54/150
309/1712
29:30
9:30
5362
Cody
Bigler
M25-29
924
56/119
615/1525
29:31
9:30
6714
Dan
Olszewski
M50-54
925
39/104
616/1525
29:32
9:31
5559
Lily
Hubanks
F15-19
926
53/187
310/1712
29:32
9:31
4915
Greg
Cass
M50-54
927
40/104
617/1525
29:32
9:31
5555
David
Hubanks
M45-49
928
40/132
618/1525
29:33
9:31
6677
Greg
Goar
M45-49
929
41/132
619/1525
29:33
9:31
3157
Kelly
Raffel
F30-34
930
32/169
311/1712
29:33
9:31
6257
Keaton
Goar
M20-24
931
82/125
620/1525
29:33
9:31
5360
Niki
Wood
F45-49
932
19/141
312/1712
29:33
9:31
4521
Joe
Starr
M45-49
933
42/132
621/1525
29:34
9:31
4556
Savan
Mestha
M25-29
934
57/119
622/1525
29:34
9:31
3734
Dash
Sathasivam
F25-29
935
34/165
313/1712
29:34
9:31
3526
Ken
Genskow
M50-54
936
41/104
623/1525
29:35
9:32
3884
Lauren
Alderson
F25-29
937
35/165
314/1712
29:35
9:32
6566
Anna
Englebert
F15-19
938
54/187
315/1712
29:35
9:32
6152
Michael
Whayland
M25-29
939
58/119
624/1525
29:36
9:32
5011
Trevor
Croxson
M35-39
940
36/109
625/1525
29:36
9:32
3886
Samantha
Alderson
F20-24
941
55/150
316/1712
29:37
9:32
5452
Ebba
Harrison
F15-19
942
55/187
317/1712
29:37
9:32
5701
Brian
Drunasky
M60-64
943
9/69
626/1525
29:37
9:32
6199
Michael
Zimmer
M55-59
944
40/98
627/1525
29:37
9:32
3951
Blake
Anderson
M15-19
945
111/157
628/1525
29:38
9:33
4752
Christina
Lemrise
F25-29
946
36/165
318/1712
29:38
9:33
5172
Sheri
Foster
F40-44
947
27/168
319/1712
29:38
9:33
5451
Astrid
Harrison
F15-19
948
56/187
320/1712
29:38
9:33
3762
Christina
Larson
F25-29
949
37/165
321/1712
29:40
9:33
5279
Jennie
Scidmore
F30-34
950
33/169
322/1712
29:41
9:33
5970
Mark
Hammond
M40-44
951
49/136
629/1525
29:41
9:33
6234
Jonathan
Jarosinski
M40-44
952
50/136
630/1525
29:41
9:34
3888
Peter
Baumann
M30-34
953
54/124
631/1525
29:41
9:34
6235
Oscar
Jarosinski
M01-14
954
95/295
632/1525
29:41
9:34
3913
Christine
Muggee
F30-34
955
34/169
323/1712
29:42
9:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6556
Alex
Rundle
F25-29
956
38/165
324/1712
29:42
9:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after