Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gobblers Jog 2019
5K Run /Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run /Walk
5k Run/Walk - Text File
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K Run /Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
808
Tyler
Ozbun
M3034
545
15/21
326/519
33:18
10:45
1232
Mary
Whybra
F6064
546
2/6
220/520
33:19
10:45
658
Sam
Momper
M1519
547
67/76
327/519
33:19
10:45
687
Amy
Newquist
F4549
548
30/57
221/520
33:22
10:46
151
Evan
Casey
M4549
549
31/59
328/519
33:23
10:47
951
Becca
Schwartz
F4044
550
24/59
222/520
33:24
10:47
956
Chad
Scott
M4044
551
40/66
329/519
33:24
10:47
957
Maggie
Scott
F0109
552
4/23
223/520
33:24
10:47
1210
Shreya
Mohandas
F2024
553
19/42
224/520
33:26
10:47
325
Jeff
Gayle
M5054
554
22/43
330/519
33:29
10:49
135
Hannah
Calvin
F2024
555
20/42
225/520
33:33
10:50
234
Tyler
Damson
M1014
556
70/89
331/519
33:33
10:50
673
Aimee
Myers
F4044
557
25/59
226/520
33:35
10:50
41
Jason
Bauerle
M1014
558
71/89
332/519
33:38
10:51
1126
Sean
Williams
M3539
559
17/27
333/519
33:42
10:53
236
Andrew
Davidson
M0109
560
20/42
334/519
33:43
10:53
1174
Jack
Niednagel
M2024
561
21/28
335/519
33:43
10:53
625
Christy
McIntosh
F4044
562
26/59
227/520
33:44
10:53
1085
Stacey
Viars
F4549
563
31/57
228/520
33:45
10:54
39
Natalie
Battershield
F4044
564
27/59
229/520
33:45
10:54
246
Todd
Davis
M5054
565
23/43
336/519
33:46
10:54
1132
Jesse
Winger
M3539
566
18/27
337/519
33:48
10:55
450
Charlotte
Isaacs
F0109
567
5/23
230/520
33:48
10:55
1131
Christine
Winger
F3034
568
10/21
231/520
33:49
10:55
434
Anne
Hughes
F4044
569
28/59
232/520
33:53
10:56
435
Jarod
Hughes
M4549
570
32/59
338/519
33:54
10:56
381
Molly
Harris
F1519
571
44/73
233/520
33:55
10:57
382
Morgan
Harris
F2024
572
21/42
234/520
33:56
10:57
923
Claire
Russell
F1014
573
37/76
235/520
33:56
10:57
525
Lauren
Knudsen
F1014
574
38/76
236/520
33:57
10:57
528
Rachel
Knudsen
F2024
575
22/42
237/520
33:58
10:58
535
Dale
Kougel
M4549
576
33/59
339/519
34:00
10:58
632
William
McKenna
M5559
577
14/27
340/519
34:01
10:59
42
Jill
Bauerle
F4044
578
29/59
238/520
34:03
10:59
1189
Charlotte
Wilson
F1014
579
39/76
239/520
34:05
11:00
269
Wes
Drake
M1014
580
72/89
341/519
34:07
11:01
992
Michael
Sipos
M5054
581
24/43
342/519
34:07
11:01
266
Eleni
Drake
F3539
582
27/54
240/520
34:11
11:02
830
Deon
Phillips
M1014
583
73/89
343/519
34:12
11:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
69
Spencer
Blom
M0109
584
21/42
344/519
34:14
11:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after