Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cascade Half Marathon
10K
Info
January 19, 2020 in Turner, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
2M
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
171
Krysta
Gunvalson
F3034
6
1/13
1/128
42:13
6:48
180
J
Hanson
M3034
7
3/8
6/69
42:46
6:53
90
Frederick
Colby
M5054
8
1/11
7/69
42:48.01
6:54
396
Dave
Ross
M5054
9
2/11
8/69
42:56.09
6:55
102
Meemee
Crossler-Laird
F2024
10
1/7
2/128
43:58.01
7:05
1117
Rod
Thompson
M7099
11
1/6
9/69
45:17.05
7:18
303
Jamey
McDonald
M4549
12
1/6
10/69
45:35.02
7:21
11
Phil
Anderson
M6569
13
1/3
11/69
45:51.08
7:23
1092
Holden
Stewart
M2024
14
3/5
12/69
46:13
7:27
202
Rj
Holt
M3539
15
1/8
13/69
46:29.09
7:29
1112
Gary
Terlecki
M4549
16
2/6
14/69
46:30.07
7:30
2
Gregory
Adelman
M2024
17
4/5
15/69
46:52.05
7:33
1087
Val
Stanley
F3539
18
1/12
3/128
47:01.02
7:35
269
Darlene
Leblanc
F5054
19
1/12
4/128
47:31.08
7:39
139
Jesse
Fordyce
M3034
20
4/8
16/69
47:41.07
7:41
1163
Dean
Woodward
M5054
21
3/11
17/69
47:44.08
7:42
168
Jeanette
Groesz
F7099
22
1/4
5/128
48:18.01
7:47
413
Jennifer
Salazar
F4549
23
1/16
6/128
49:27.04
7:58
250
Scott
Kruis
M5559
24
1/3
18/69
50:20.05
8:07
358
Jessi
Peterson
F3034
25
2/13
7/128
50:31.09
8:08
1166
Austin
Yock
M2529
26
2/6
19/69
51:54.01
8:22
222
Kimberly
Jensen
F5054
27
2/12
8/128
52:20
8:26
1125
Brenda
Turner
F5054
28
3/12
9/128
52:23.01
8:26
1181
Jacob
Whittle
M2529
29
3/6
20/69
52:27.07
8:27
1096
Don
Strine
M5054
30
4/11
21/69
52:29.06
8:27
1086
Sue
Spinney
F6064
31
1/9
10/128
52:44.05
8:30
1180
Oliver
Hunt
M0119
32
1/6
22/69
52:48.03
8:30
177
Levi
Hallock
M0119
33
2/6
23/69
52:55.09
8:32
265
Brian
Law
M2529
34
4/6
24/69
53:23.02
8:36
257
Gillian
Kuyl
F4044
35
1/12
11/128
53:30.05
8:37
296
Erica
Manzo
F3539
36
2/12
12/128
53:47.03
8:40
282
Chris
Low
M4044
37
1/2
25/69
53:47.04
8:40
411
George
Sachs
M6064
38
1/5
26/69
53:47.06
8:40
46
Joshua
Bergseng
M3539
39
2/8
27/69
54:06.06
8:43
362
Summer
Phillips
F2024
40
2/7
13/128
54:16.01
8:45
256
Amber
Kuyl
F2024
41
3/7
14/128
54:44.02
8:49
92
Tricia
Collier
F5559
42
1/15
15/128
54:51.01
8:50
89
Howard
Cohen
M7099
43
2/6
28/69
54:55.07
8:51
255
Mehmet
Kupeli
M6064
44
2/5
29/69
55:23.09
8:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1127
Simon
Turner
M5054
45
5/11
30/69
55:31.01
8:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after