Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2020 CUPID SHUFFLE
10K
Info
February 16, 2020 in Glendale, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
TIME
PACE
2031
Laura
Unmuth
F30-34
172
18/25
96/140
33:11
1:04:09
10:20
2181
Samuel
Rueber
M25-29
173
12/12
77/89
33:34
1:04:16
10:21
2123
John
Durbin
M55-59
174
7/8
78/89
33:28
1:04:18
10:21
2042
Francis
Mann
F35-39
175
14/20
97/140
32:34
1:04:28
10:23
2030
Shannon
O'Halloran-Proell
F30-34
176
19/25
98/140
32:24
1:05:07
10:29
2218
Curtis
Zella
M45-49
177
9/9
79/89
33:36
1:05:14
10:30
2210
Maria
Najera
F25-29
178
6/9
99/140
33:38
1:05:53
10:37
2119
Jenny
Littmann
F40-44
179
23/28
100/140
32:31
1:05:59
10:38
2023
Debbie
Kania
F55-59
180
5/8
101/140
34:20
1:06:12
10:40
2089
Brooke
Fraser
F30-34
181
20/25
102/140
34:27
1:06:26
10:42
2027
Rene
Taugner
F40-44
182
24/28
103/140
34:26
1:06:32
10:43
2118
Claudia
Paez
F45-49
183
13/19
104/140
35:18
1:06:42
10:44
2107
Mary
Kolinski
F50-54
184
13/18
105/140
33:00
1:06:58
10:47
2129
Amanda
Allen
F30-34
185
21/25
106/140
35:41
1:06:58
10:47
2015
Theresa
Borowski
F40-44
186
25/28
107/140
35:30
1:07:18
10:50
2055
Judy
Dollhopf
F50-54
187
14/18
108/140
34:31
1:07:23
10:51
2135
Jennifer
MacKinnon
F45-49
188
14/19
109/140
34:43
1:07:48
10:55
2020
Aaron
Knief
M40-44
189
10/10
80/89
33:23
1:08:08
10:58
2169
Jen
Berelc
F40-44
190
26/28
110/140
35:00
1:08:11
10:59
2256
Erika
Petterson
F40-44
191
27/28
111/140
33:04
1:08:15
10:59
2260
Suzanne
Schiff
F40-44
192
28/28
112/140
34:25
1:08:17
11:00
2077
John
Lunz
M80-99
193
1/1
81/89
34:23
1:08:18
11:00
2110
Lukus
Wardecke
M20-24
194
5/5
82/89
32:41
1:08:22
11:00
2086
Debra
Stamm
F60-64
195
4/6
113/140
35:35
1:08:45
11:04
2131
Darrin
Baker
M30-34
196
11/13
83/89
30:32
1:08:48
11:05
2171
Sara
Brozek
F35-39
197
15/20
114/140
36:41
1:09:16
11:09
2269
Bobbi
Hafer
F55-59
198
6/8
115/140
36:39
1:09:56
11:16
2224
Emily
Reed
F50-54
199
15/18
116/140
36:37
1:09:56
11:16
2287
Taresa
Moore
F35-39
200
16/20
117/140
36:06
1:10:01
11:16
2090
Samuel
Fraser
M30-34
201
12/13
84/89
35:35
1:10:02
11:17
2071
Jenna
Lepine
F35-39
202
17/20
118/140
36:05
1:10:07
11:17
2267
Amy
Kuehn
F35-39
203
18/20
119/140
34:23
1:10:13
11:18
2193
Lynn
Pritchard
F55-59
204
7/8
120/140
35:44
1:10:16
11:19
2222
Tiffany
Born
F30-34
205
22/25
121/140
35:42
1:10:32
11:22
2162
Dan
Orlando
M30-34
206
13/13
85/89
35:37
1:10:54
11:25
2114
Tina
Sergent
F45-49
207
15/19
122/140
35:55
1:11:45
11:33
2102
Jenny
Shattuck
F35-39
208
19/20
123/140
36:10
1:12:51
11:44
2156
Joan
Landry
F50-54
209
16/18
124/140
37:11
1:12:52
11:44
2092
Stephanie
Navarre
F30-34
210
23/25
125/140
36:46
1:12:54
11:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
TIME
PACE
2056
Brenda
Lodermeier
F50-54
211
17/18
126/140
36:13
1:13:22
11:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after