Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Chapman HVAC Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
870
William
Heidt
M1014
451
43/74
267/603
30:17.62
9:47
1470
Bob
Beard
M5559
452
13/41
268/603
30:20.20
9:48
298
David
Webber
M65UP
453
2/12
269/603
30:20.53
9:48
1285
Melissa
Scheer
F4044
454
26/85
185/791
30:21.08
9:48
1322
Katherine
Enochs
F2529
455
33/105
186/791
30:21.62
9:48
1473
Morgan
McNally
M4549
456
16/49
270/603
30:21.99
9:48
537
Evan
Thomassen
M1014
457
44/74
271/603
30:23.30
9:49
241
Scott
Saylor
M5054
458
17/46
272/603
30:23.33
9:49
482
Wyatt
Mechlin
M09UN
459
11/39
273/603
30:23.42
9:49
1063
Addison
Wheeler
F1014
460
23/73
187/791
30:23.91
9:49
928
Claire
Beucke
F1014
461
24/73
188/791
30:24.16
9:49
1300
Kari
Malwilz
F3539
462
17/80
189/791
30:24.48
9:49
471
Mason
Bartlett
M2529
463
34/64
274/603
30:24.58
9:49
472
Tonia
Bartlett
F2024
464
22/64
190/791
30:24.64
9:49
35
Zoe
Hughley
F2529
465
34/105
191/791
30:25.26
9:49
481
Clay
Mechlin
M4044
466
22/55
275/603
30:25.54
9:49
473
Asia
Bartlett
F2529
467
35/105
192/791
30:25.56
9:49
1301
Nate
Gillispie
M09UN
468
12/39
276/603
30:26.15
9:50
475
Laney
Kemper
F2529
469
36/105
193/791
30:26.49
9:50
474
Bryan
Kemper
M2529
470
35/64
277/603
30:27.18
9:50
162
Dan
Crosby
M3034
471
34/70
278/603
30:28.51
9:50
260
Steve
Harrington
M6064
472
9/20
279/603
30:29.15
9:51
295
David
Licklider
M4549
473
17/49
280/603
30:30.87
9:51
1108
Lilly
Smith
F2529
474
37/105
194/791
30:31.21
9:51
480
Michele
Mechlin
F3539
475
18/80
195/791
30:33.71
9:52
815
Jason
Barton
M3034
476
35/70
281/603
30:34.50
9:52
774
Mark
Palmer
M5054
477
18/46
282/603
30:34.87
9:52
775
Deb
Palmer
F5559
478
5/39
196/791
30:34.97
9:52
1070
Lance
Godbey
M4549
479
18/49
283/603
30:35.35
9:53
1151
Kristofer
Hagglund
M5559
480
14/41
284/603
30:35.55
9:53
1079
Rachel
Kiehne
F2024
481
23/64
197/791
30:35.96
9:53
437
Eric
Uffman
M4044
482
23/55
285/603
30:39.49
9:54
1096
David
Miller
M3034
483
36/70
286/603
30:40.06
9:54
788
Nicky
Scheidt
F4549
484
15/65
198/791
30:44.07
9:55
521
Chris
Acton
M3539
485
22/45
287/603
30:44.73
9:56
766
Steve
Peregoy
M5054
486
19/46
288/603
30:44.96
9:56
1212
Grant
Custer
M1014
487
45/74
289/603
30:45.12
9:56
1226
Eric
Thomassen
M5054
488
20/46
290/603
30:45.82
9:56
1178
Phoenix
Ribiat
M1014
489
46/74
291/603
30:47.32
9:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
21
Olivia
Barnes
F1519
490
14/46
199/791
30:48.10
9:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after