Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run To Stay Warm
13.1M
Info
November 24, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M
10K
5K
13.1M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
638
Ryley
Steel
M2024
48
4/8
37/125
1:36:27.07
7:22
442
Frederick
Colby
M5054
49
6/21
38/125
1:36:30.01
7:22
886
Sam
Friedman
M5559
50
2/5
39/125
1:37:27.04
7:27
354
John
Obrien
M6064
51
1/4
40/125
1:37:43
7:28
321
Marcel
Brousseau
M3539
52
9/23
41/125
1:38:09.02
7:30
361
Chris
Meddings
M3539
53
10/23
42/125
1:38:33.01
7:32
61
Norm
Phillips
M5559
54
3/5
43/125
1:38:35.09
7:32
751
Marlan
Glovatsky
M3539
55
11/23
44/125
1:38:40.03
7:32
392
Robert Eric
Burdette
M3539
56
12/23
45/125
1:38:58.04
7:34
416
Mike
Lopez
M4044
57
6/15
46/125
1:39:21.04
7:36
370
Jessie
Goodell
F3034
58
4/35
12/159
1:39:23.09
7:36
369
Runnie
Kwanai
M3539
59
13/23
47/125
1:40:50.02
7:42
655
Austin
Carefoot
M2529
60
8/17
48/125
1:41:11.07
7:44
627
Michael
Hargitt
M2529
61
9/17
49/125
1:41:36.05
7:46
586
Justin
Jonas
M2024
62
5/8
50/125
1:41:39.06
7:46
589
Stacey
Hudson
F3539
63
2/19
13/159
1:41:43.02
7:46
844
Shannon
Harty
F3539
64
3/19
14/159
1:41:46.06
7:47
171
Charlie
Fox
F5559
65
1/7
15/159
1:41:55.04
7:47
92
Shoshanna
Rasmussen
F3539
66
4/19
16/159
1:42:17.09
7:49
527
Pete
Dolan
M4549
67
4/12
51/125
1:42:34.09
7:50
231
Hillary
Halfmann
F3034
68
5/35
17/159
1:43:10.04
7:53
609
William
Wilkins
M5054
69
7/21
52/125
1:43:35.07
7:55
182
Zachary
Webster
M2024
70
6/8
53/125
1:43:39.02
7:55
657
Steve
Walters
M3539
71
14/23
54/125
1:44:16.01
7:58
86
Charlie
Jett
M4044
72
7/15
55/125
1:44:21.07
7:58
254
Christine
Duy
F4549
73
2/17
18/159
1:44:43.08
8:00
492
Misael
Flores
M3539
74
15/23
56/125
1:45:39.08
8:04
265
Adriane
Jones
F3034
75
6/35
19/159
1:45:44.07
8:05
266
Anna
Turbes
F3539
76
5/19
20/159
1:45:45.04
8:05
177
Chad
Schacht
M4549
77
5/12
57/125
1:46:17.08
8:07
656
Michael
Hare
M6064
78
2/4
58/125
1:46:34.02
8:09
95
Hunter
Stockinger
M0119
79
2/3
59/125
1:46:50.06
8:10
96
David
Stockinger
M4044
80
8/15
60/125
1:46:53
8:10
289
Ashley
Plummer
F0119
81
1/6
21/159
1:46:54.04
8:10
542
Ashley
Klopp
F3539
82
6/19
22/159
1:46:56.09
8:10
125
Sheila
Bonkoski
F3034
83
7/35
23/159
1:47:05.04
8:11
377
Lyn
Jost
F5559
84
2/7
24/159
1:47:32.01
8:13
368
Laura
Lee Mcintyre
F4044
85
2/21
25/159
1:47:44.02
8:14
85
John
Brewer
M3539
86
16/23
61/125
1:47:59.04
8:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
469
Sara
McRae
F4044
87
3/21
26/159
1:48:07.04
8:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after