Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
YMCA IMV McCarthy Bush Turkey Trot - 2023
5 Mile
Info
November 23, 2023 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5 Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
YMCA Turkey Trot
5 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2192
Mark
Schmidt
M6064
124
3/15
100/328
39:33
7:55
2509
Matthew
Tallman
M2024
125
10/21
101/328
39:35
7:55
2572
Bea
Intheloop
F4549
126
2/14
25/244
39:37
7:56
2552
Zachary
Clark
M1519
127
13/26
102/328
39:40
7:56
2687
Kurtis
Land
M3539
128
18/42
103/328
39:43
7:57
2733
Matthew
Rivera
M5054
129
7/36
104/328
39:48
7:58
2624
Michael
Stone
M3539
130
19/42
105/328
39:48
7:58
2601
Taylor
Canales
M3034
131
11/29
106/328
39:56
8:00
2073
Drew
Wiener
M4044
132
14/38
107/328
39:58
8:00
2350
Matt
Pelham
M4549
133
4/24
108/328
39:58
8:00
2345
Carter
Bass
M0114
134
11/31
109/328
40:02
8:01
2340
Liz
Winston
F3539
135
7/39
26/244
40:02
8:01
2219
Kathryn
Elliott
F4549
136
3/14
27/244
40:03
8:01
2359
Brian
Demuynck
M4549
137
5/24
110/328
40:08
8:02
2004
Aaron
Van Lauwe
M4044
138
15/38
111/328
40:09
8:02
2599
Sean
Dittmer
M4549
139
6/24
112/328
40:21
8:05
2661
Matthew
Leal
M3034
140
12/29
113/328
40:24
8:05
2529
Eleanor
Capper
F0114
141
2/9
28/244
40:24
8:05
2469
Joseph
Deckert
M2024
142
11/21
114/328
40:24
8:05
2323
Kimberly
Wakefield
F4549
143
4/14
29/244
40:28
8:06
2325
Chase
Wakefield
M1519
144
14/26
115/328
40:30
8:06
2545
Ben
Larson
M0114
145
12/31
116/328
40:30
8:06
2198
Ryan
McNall
M3539
146
20/42
117/328
40:35
8:07
2393
Jacob
Schwartzhoff
M1519
147
15/26
118/328
40:38
8:08
2288
Katie
Prunchak
F2529
148
1/15
30/244
40:39
8:08
2401
Becca
Adolphson
F3539
149
8/39
31/244
40:40
8:08
2391
Bradley
Smith
M4044
150
16/38
119/328
40:41
8:09
2062
Paul
Kretschmar
M4044
151
17/38
120/328
40:41
8:09
2313
Addison
Morris
F2024
152
1/23
32/244
40:41
8:09
2032
Steven
Skrodzki
M3034
153
13/29
121/328
40:44
8:09
2648
Bobbi
Malmgren
F2529
154
2/15
33/244
40:48
8:10
2517
Thomas
Sowards
M1519
155
16/26
122/328
40:51
8:11
2074
Erica
Wiener
F3539
156
9/39
34/244
40:52
8:11
2042
Judith
Deckert
F6064
157
1/9
35/244
40:53
8:11
2226
Joseph
Rapp
M2529
158
12/28
123/328
40:54
8:11
2382
Lois
Blackman
F1519
159
7/23
36/244
41:00
8:12
2170
Adam
Peters
M3539
160
21/42
124/328
41:03
8:13
2482
Peter
Joers
M3034
161
14/29
125/328
41:05
8:13
2002
Julie
Anderson
F4044
162
6/36
37/244
41:10
8:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2499
Abtin
Akbari
M3539
163
22/42
126/328
41:13
8:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after