Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 5K/10K Warm-Up Run
10K
Info
August 6, 2016 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K Walkers
5K Walkers
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
199
Shannon
Hughes
F 50-54
70
1/45
15/367
52:40
8:29
343
Sheri
Roehr
F 50-54
109
2/45
33/367
55:19
8:55
758
Jeanette
Haas
F 50-54
114
3/45
35/367
55:42
8:58
127
Miki
Fields
F 50-54
124
4/45
42/367
56:09
9:03
242
Melody
Linenburg
F 50-54
157
5/45
57/367
58:23
9:24
882
Jill
Hall
F 50-54
226
6/45
95/367
1:02:07
10:00
277
Laura
Mitchell
F 50-54
233
7/45
100/367
1:02:21
10:02
454
Lori
Kane
F 50-54
265
8/45
120/367
1:05:03
10:28
233
Angela
Langley
F 50-54
274
9/45
127/367
1:06:03
10:38
326
Lois
Ransom
F 50-54
285
10/45
132/367
1:06:45
10:45
707
Diane
Barnes
F 50-54
339
11/45
165/367
1:11:14
11:28
90
Sarah
Dalp
F 50-54
341
12/45
167/367
1:11:22
11:29
208
Jennifer
Keach
F 50-54
346
13/45
171/367
1:11:35
11:32
22
Julie
Barrow
F 50-54
363
14/45
181/367
1:13:28
11:50
603
Debbie
Sale
F 50-54
378
15/45
191/367
1:14:59
12:04
172
Libby
Hammond
F 50-54
382
16/45
195/367
1:15:14
12:07
586
Christine
McNamara
F 50-54
383
17/45
196/367
1:15:20
12:08
192
Lynn
Hillenbrand
F 50-54
394
18/45
204/367
1:16:37
12:20
100
Mary
Devine
F 50-54
395
19/45
205/367
1:16:38
12:20
222
Shari
Kirkpatrick
F 50-54
396
20/45
206/367
1:16:38
12:20
564
Julia
Conley
F 50-54
411
21/45
216/367
1:17:40
12:30
764
Sue
Helfert
F 50-54
412
22/45
217/367
1:17:45
12:31
732
Dawn
Conrad
F 50-54
429
23/45
231/367
1:19:54
12:52
896
Jennifer
Stoll
F 50-54
441
24/45
243/367
1:21:25
13:07
355
Cathy
Schroeder
F 50-54
462
25/45
257/367
1:23:53
13:30
347
Patricia
Russell
F 50-54
463
26/45
258/367
1:23:53
13:30
881
Julia
Schu
F 50-54
464
27/45
259/367
1:23:53
13:30
4
Shawny
Adams
F 50-54
465
28/45
260/367
1:23:54
13:30
184
Tania
Herke
F 50-54
467
29/45
262/367
1:24:22
13:35
879
Lori
Lindauer
F 50-54
474
30/45
268/367
1:25:06
13:42
445
Elaine
McMinn
F 50-54
493
31/45
284/367
1:27:43
14:07
859
Margaret
Weinzapfel
F 50-54
513
32/45
303/367
1:31:49
14:47
786
Kris
Longenette
F 50-54
514
33/45
304/367
1:31:51
14:47
150
Angie
Geiser
F 50-54
516
34/45
305/367
1:31:58
14:48
382
Sherry
Straton
F 50-54
519
35/45
308/367
1:32:18
14:52
437
Pamela
Wrucke
F 50-54
528
36/45
315/367
1:33:38
15:05
187
Michelle
Herrmann
F 50-54
531
37/45
316/367
1:34:01
15:08
748
Lisa
Foster
F 50-54
534
38/45
319/367
1:34:27
15:12
227
Sara
Korte
F 50-54
541
39/45
325/367
1:35:30
15:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
316
Gayle
Priest
F 50-54
544
40/45
328/367
1:35:58
15:27
871
Denise
Richardson
F 50-54
555
41/45
338/367
1:38:25
15:51
362
Shari
Seitz
F 50-54
556
42/45
339/367
1:38:26
15:51
773
Cheryl
Johnson
F 50-54
565
43/45
347/367
1:42:01
16:25
306
Beth
Paul
F 50-54
574
44/45
355/367
1:45:09
16:56
106
Suzanne
Draper
F 50-54
575
45/45
356/367
1:45:09
16:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after