Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 28, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
888
Katie
Kinpurts
F3539
60
2/53
9/391
27:58
7:00
1163
Tim
Mahalak
M4549
61
3/23
52/346
28:02.03
7:01
899
Lucy
Tsai
F1519
62
2/25
10/391
28:04
7:01
59
Paul
Brisentine
M2529
63
4/29
53/346
28:10.06
7:03
803
Leticia
Perez Alonso
F3539
64
3/53
11/391
28:12.02
7:04
531
Max
Smith
M3034
65
10/42
54/346
28:20.01
7:06
1026
Jon
Derby
M3539
66
5/44
55/346
28:23.02
7:06
616
William
Wilkins
M5054
67
3/28
56/346
28:29.03
7:08
693
Ashley
Conklin
M5054
68
4/28
57/346
28:32.01
7:09
881
Jesse
Gaines
M3539
69
6/44
58/346
28:33.02
7:09
832
Ryan
Schwartz
M2529
70
5/29
59/346
28:42.09
7:11
273
Nathan
Keffer
M3034
71
11/42
60/346
28:43.08
7:11
314
Drew
Lara
M2024
72
9/22
61/346
28:45.01
7:12
655
Adam
Bertrand
M3034
73
12/42
62/346
28:48.07
7:13
288
Trisha
Kluge
F6064
74
1/12
12/391
28:49.01
7:13
570
Kurtis
Tompkins
M3539
75
7/44
63/346
28:53.06
7:14
1079
Kyle
Harter
M2529
76
6/29
64/346
28:54.07
7:14
164
Cole
Fowler
M0510
77
1/17
65/346
28:55.04
7:14
1086
Logan
Silver
M2529
78
7/29
66/346
28:55.07
7:14
238
Jessica
Howell
F3034
79
3/64
13/391
28:58.01
7:15
239
Michael
Howell
M3539
80
8/44
67/346
28:58.02
7:15
993
Doug
Carlton
M5559
81
4/25
68/346
29:00
7:15
1178
Brian
Franssen
M5054
82
5/28
69/346
29:08.06
7:18
878
Parker
Dixon
M1519
83
13/29
70/346
29:19
7:20
1173
Cassi
Anderson
F3539
84
4/53
14/391
29:20.03
7:21
1125
Stephanie
Kobylarz
F3034
85
4/64
15/391
29:24.04
7:22
20
Berklee
Barry
F0510
86
1/10
16/391
29:24.06
7:22
694
Zachariah
Conway
M3034
87
13/42
71/346
29:25.09
7:22
427
Natalie
Paul
F1114
88
1/14
17/391
29:26.02
7:22
565
Juan
Tirado
M2024
89
10/22
72/346
29:29.05
7:23
169
Jared
Freedman
M2024
90
11/22
73/346
29:29.06
7:23
99
Roly
Corona
M2024
91
12/22
74/346
29:30.01
7:23
114
Acadia
Dinardo
F2024
92
2/37
18/391
29:30.08
7:23
1192
Charlie
Collier
M6064
93
1/9
75/346
29:35
7:24
1487
Matt
Armentrout
M3539
94
9/44
76/346
29:39
7:25
352
Ken
Maupin
M4549
95
4/23
77/346
29:39.06
7:25
1484
Joey
Nagler
M2529
96
8/29
78/346
29:41.06
7:26
85
Arthur
Chang
M3539
97
10/44
79/346
29:46
7:27
188
Zachary
Godin
M2529
98
9/29
80/346
29:49.04
7:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1042
Austin
Rea
M2024
99
13/22
81/346
29:56.02
7:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after