Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2020
5K
Info
February 29, 2020 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3086
Suzanne
Waters
F 55-59
1297
27/124
539/1461
32:56
10:38
2224
Ellen
Crum
F 30-34
1298
105/227
540/1461
32:56
10:38
3071
Shane
Vicars
M 45-49
1299
89/136
759/1225
32:57
10:38
2872
Bernie
Rielag
M 45-49
1300
90/136
760/1225
32:57
10:38
1646
Sandi
Warner
F 40-44
1301
80/200
541/1461
32:58
10:38
1079
Joe
Meyer
M 40-44
1302
93/134
761/1225
32:58
10:38
201
Regina
Cano
F 30-34
1303
106/227
542/1461
32:58
10:38
2626
Susan
MacSotai
F 45-49
1304
47/162
543/1461
32:59
10:39
2035
Rebecca
Baumann
F 35-39
1305
110/233
544/1461
33:00
10:39
1174
Rachel
Nielsen
F 30-34
1306
107/227
545/1461
33:01
10:39
1825
Jason
Merrifield
M 30-34
1307
160/221
762/1225
33:01
10:39
3140
Lisa
Wood
F 50-54
1308
34/161
546/1461
33:02
10:40
1675
David
Wesselman
M 35-39
1309
126/175
763/1225
33:03
10:40
685
Herb
Homan
M 50-54
1310
57/117
764/1225
33:04
10:40
350
Tom
Dierking
M 55-59
1311
57/119
765/1225
33:05
10:41
3121
Carrie
Williams
F 40-44
1312
81/200
547/1461
33:05
10:41
2937
Dean
Seiler
M 50-54
1313
58/117
766/1225
33:05
10:41
349
Neal
Dierking
M 25-29
1314
110/148
767/1225
33:05
10:41
532
Ben
Goldschmidt
M 25-29
1315
111/148
768/1225
33:06
10:41
1662
Christopher
Weinkauf
M 50-54
1316
59/117
769/1225
33:06
10:41
2407
Kirsten
Grimsley
F 25-29
1317
100/205
548/1461
33:06
10:41
887
John
Lange
M 45-49
1318
91/136
770/1225
33:07
10:41
676
Tina
Hollenbeck
F 55-59
1319
28/124
549/1461
33:07
10:41
3125
Thomas
Williams
M 40-44
1320
94/134
771/1225
33:07
10:41
189
Kaila
Busken
F 25-29
1321
101/205
550/1461
33:07
10:41
297
Liza
Curp
F 40-44
1322
82/200
551/1461
33:08
10:42
1304
Edward
Ratterman
M 65-69
1323
12/29
772/1225
33:08
10:42
798
Elaine
Kerly
F 70-UP
1324
1/7
552/1461
33:08
10:42
234
Mark
Childers
M 55-59
1325
58/119
773/1225
33:08
10:42
2606
Eric
Lindholm
M 45-49
1326
92/136
774/1225
33:08
10:42
102
Cynthia
Bihl
F 45-49
1327
48/162
553/1461
33:10
10:42
1071
Kimberly
Melendy
F 35-39
1328
111/233
554/1461
33:11
10:43
2003
Eb
Aistrup
F 30-34
1329
108/227
555/1461
33:12
10:43
2839
David
Prazynski
M 60-64
1330
27/78
775/1225
33:14
10:44
190
Andy
Bussing
M 50-54
1331
60/117
776/1225
33:15
10:44
941
Katie
Looby
F 30-34
1332
109/227
556/1461
33:16
10:44
2489
Steven
Houk
M 30-34
1333
161/221
777/1225
33:16
10:44
1033
Dennis
McFarland
M 60-64
1334
28/78
778/1225
33:16
10:44
1146
Lauren
Murphy
F 35-39
1335
112/233
557/1461
33:17
10:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1147
Robert
Murphy
M 30-34
1336
162/221
779/1225
33:17
10:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after