Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
YMCA IMV McCarthy Bush Turkey Trot - 2023
5 Mile
Info
November 23, 2023 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5 Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
YMCA Turkey Trot
5 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2211
Amelia
Kellner
F4044
411
19/36
144/244
51:03
10:13
2615
Michelle
Dyer
F4044
412
20/36
145/244
51:04
10:13
2017
Sarah
Eshelman
F4044
413
21/36
146/244
51:14
10:15
2140
Bradley
Arp
M2529
414
24/28
268/328
51:22
10:17
2745
Mitch
Driscoll
M3539
415
36/42
269/328
51:26
10:18
2035
Jessica
Welch
F4549
416
10/14
147/244
51:26
10:18
2296
Amanda
Walker
F2529
417
12/15
148/244
51:28
10:18
2234
Amy
Cooley
F5559
418
8/20
149/244
51:29
10:18
2297
Jason
Walker
M3539
419
37/42
270/328
51:29
10:18
2405
Jazelle
Robertson
F0114
420
8/9
150/244
51:37
10:20
2241
Dena
Mueller
F6064
421
4/9
151/244
51:39
10:20
2153
Lindsey
Wheeler
F3539
422
26/39
152/244
51:43
10:21
2312
Jessica
Morris
F5054
423
9/22
153/244
51:57
10:24
2064
Julie
Elliott
F5054
424
10/22
154/244
52:10
10:26
2384
Len
Astrowski
M6064
425
9/15
271/328
52:10
10:26
2750
Cheryl
Benson
F5559
426
9/20
155/244
52:11
10:26
2156
Keith
Beatty
M4044
427
36/38
272/328
52:12
10:27
2377
Erin
Rennert
F3539
428
27/39
156/244
52:14
10:27
2628
Samantha
Houselog
F4044
429
22/36
157/244
52:14
10:27
2394
Jeffrey
Kaczinski
M5559
430
11/15
273/328
52:26
10:30
2407
Nick
Rubino
M3034
431
26/29
274/328
52:36
10:32
2669
Jeffrey
Bert
M5559
432
12/15
275/328
52:48
10:34
2290
Sarah
King
F4549
433
11/14
158/244
52:49
10:34
2006
Marianne
Schroeder
F70UP
434
2/5
159/244
52:53
10:35
2458
Christopher
Ruzicka
M2024
435
21/21
276/328
53:03
10:37
2457
Samantha
Foht
F2024
436
15/23
160/244
53:03
10:37
2456
Madison
Foht
F0114
437
9/9
161/244
53:04
10:37
2166
Patrick
O'Connell
M3539
438
38/42
277/328
53:11
10:39
2374
Allyson
Davis
F3539
439
28/39
162/244
53:12
10:39
2223
Jackie
Rowatt
F3539
440
29/39
163/244
53:12
10:39
2683
Ellen
Scott
F4044
441
23/36
164/244
53:13
10:39
2418
Ian
Theis
M4549
442
17/24
278/328
53:18
10:40
2281
Nicole
Vandaele
F3034
443
18/24
165/244
53:18
10:40
2421
Chad
Eng
M4549
444
18/24
279/328
53:24
10:41
2039
Jc
Luxton
M5054
445
34/36
280/328
53:31
10:43
2248
Jeff
Andreesen
M6064
446
10/15
281/328
53:40
10:44
2626
Tate
Featherstone
M4549
447
19/24
282/328
53:42
10:45
2027
Nick
Haut
M3539
448
39/42
283/328
53:46
10:46
2692
Brennan
Haut
M0114
449
28/31
284/328
53:47
10:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2139
Betsy
Zmuda-Swanson
F6569
450
3/5
166/244
53:47
10:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after