Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run To Stay Warm
13.1M
Info
November 24, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M
10K
5K
13.1M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
534
Luke
Puskedra
M2529
1
1/17
1/125
1:05:08.02
4:59
775
Robert
Pedersen
M2024
2
1/8
2/125
1:08:28.09
5:14
782
Eric
Beyerle
M2529
3
2/17
3/125
1:09:02.04
5:17
592
Jonathan
Sisley
M2024
4
2/8
4/125
1:19:42
6:06
83
Matt
Dodd
M3539
5
1/23
5/125
1:19:44.09
6:06
194
James
Tunbridge
M3034
6
1/10
6/125
1:20:14.08
6:08
784
Leo
Alapont
M4044
7
1/15
7/125
1:20:37.03
6:10
582
Champ
Davis
M2024
8
3/8
8/125
1:22:45.06
6:20
678
Ryan
Marquardt
M4044
9
2/15
9/125
1:24:16.02
6:26
766
David
Liebowitz
M4044
10
3/15
10/125
1:26:31.01
6:37
255
Tien-Tien
Yu
F3034
11
1/35
1/159
1:26:39.03
6:37
895
William
Gonia
M2529
12
3/17
11/125
1:27:07.03
6:40
440
Jess
Wright
F2529
13
1/20
2/159
1:27:38.03
6:42
174
Andy
Larkin
M3539
14
2/23
12/125
1:29:04
6:48
345
Kevin
Headley
M5054
15
1/21
13/125
1:29:08.05
6:49
108
Chris
Mitchell
M4549
16
1/12
14/125
1:29:28.08
6:50
581
Andrew
Steier
M2529
17
4/17
15/125
1:29:54.03
6:52
604
Keith
Miller
M4044
18
4/15
16/125
1:30:20.08
6:54
514
Eric
Curtiss
M3539
19
3/23
17/125
1:30:29.04
6:55
244
Dana
Fry
F2529
20
2/20
3/159
1:30:50.03
6:57
21
Megan
Shafer
F3034
21
2/35
4/159
1:31:12
6:58
350
Andrew
Willis
M3034
22
2/10
18/125
1:31:12.07
6:58
794
Heidi
Eichman
F4549
23
1/17
5/159
1:31:12.09
6:58
180
Jerry
Roberts
M6569
24
1/4
19/125
1:31:13.04
6:58
12
Josh
Cramer
M4044
25
5/15
20/125
1:31:36.09
7:00
222
Eric
Parsons
M5054
26
2/21
21/125
1:31:47
7:01
296
Jason
Dedrick
M4549
27
2/12
22/125
1:31:51.04
7:01
541
Andy
Clarke
M5054
28
3/21
23/125
1:31:53.02
7:01
250
Michela
Ciofreddi
F2529
29
3/20
6/159
1:32:20
7:03
488
Brian
Roddy
M4549
30
3/12
24/125
1:32:34
7:04
432
Federico
Ramirez Lopez
M3539
31
4/23
25/125
1:32:37.02
7:05
674
Sean
Fitzpatrick
M2529
32
5/17
26/125
1:32:38.07
7:05
303
Braden
Buerk
M0119
33
1/3
27/125
1:32:54.07
7:06
251
Sarah
Mayer
F2529
34
4/20
7/159
1:33:29.08
7:09
337
Cambria
Gilsdorf
F4044
35
1/21
8/159
1:33:32.05
7:09
219
Jared
Pradarelli
M2529
36
6/17
28/125
1:33:38.08
7:09
73
Michael
Hunter
M5559
37
1/5
29/125
1:34:18.09
7:12
453
Matthew
Clark
M3539
38
5/23
30/125
1:34:34.07
7:14
309
David
Saenger
M5054
39
4/21
31/125
1:35:03.05
7:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
437
Kate
Kelp-Stebbins
F3539
40
1/19
9/159
1:35:14.01
7:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after