Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2013 Turkey Trot Springfield
5K Results
Info
November 28, 2013 in Springfield, MO
EVENT WEBSITE
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
2739
Teresa
Perkins
F4549
1103
21/288
327/3543
9:04
28:04.20
2415
Mark
Sutliff
M5054
1104
46/198
776/2759
9:04
28:04.76
4220
Andrew
Osborn
M2024
1105
113/254
777/2759
9:04
28:04.89
2389
Sam
Garvin
MUN09
1106
7/150
778/2759
9:04
28:05.18
1400
Mackenzie
Palmer
F1519
1107
56/416
328/3543
9:04
28:05.47
2865
Erica
Lokie
F2024
1108
65/415
329/3543
9:04
28:05.62
3932
Dan
Leonard
M5559
1109
32/153
779/2759
9:04
28:06.36
4880
Rebecca
Landewe
F3034
1110
34/354
330/3543
9:05
28:06.66
1382
Barry
Haukoos
M4549
1111
72/236
780/2759
9:05
28:06.77
3460
Stu
Acosta
M5559
1112
33/153
781/2759
9:05
28:07
2167
Jack
Muench
M5559
1113
34/153
782/2759
9:05
28:07.23
1262
Ryan
Baldwin
M3034
1114
73/235
783/2759
9:05
28:07.60
4320
Parker
Mee
M1014
1115
97/331
784/2759
9:05
28:07.73
2152
Courtney
Devlin
F2024
1116
66/415
331/3543
9:05
28:08.13
1446
Tim
Johnsen
M5054
1117
47/198
785/2759
9:05
28:08.18
1199
Lindsey
Vaughan
F2529
1118
40/370
332/3543
9:05
28:08.22
2113
Nathaniel
Gillespie
M3034
1119
74/235
786/2759
9:05
28:09.31
2020
Kelly
Wallace
M4044
1120
55/247
787/2759
9:05
28:09.40
2403
William
Garvin
M5054
1121
48/198
788/2759
9:05
28:09.40
2580
Colby
Facklam
M1014
1122
98/331
789/2759
9:06
28:09.86
2455
Tim
Casey
M6064
1123
16/114
790/2759
9:06
28:09.87
2579
Kelly
Devlin
F1519
1124
57/416
333/3543
9:06
28:10.03
1161
Candy
Nguyen
F3034
1125
35/354
334/3543
9:06
28:10.33
1188
Sean
Dixon
M2529
1126
76/232
791/2759
9:06
28:10.64
1128
George
Templeton
M7579
1127
1/8
792/2759
9:06
28:10.88
1704
Sam
Snider
M2529
1128
77/232
793/2759
9:06
28:10.91
991
Wesley
Souliere
M1519
1129
139/306
794/2759
9:06
28:11.33
4790
Matthew
Robinson
M2529
1130
78/232
795/2759
9:06
28:11.89
855
Grace
Rieth
F1014
1131
32/321
335/3543
9:06
28:12.20
4095
Brett
Sterley
M4549
1132
73/236
796/2759
9:06
28:12.21
4122
Shelley
Scanlon
F2024
1133
67/415
336/3543
9:06
28:12.50
7741
Cory
Huck
M2529
1134
79/232
797/2759
9:07
28:12.68
4742
Michael
Robinson
M3539
1135
53/215
798/2759
9:07
28:12.70
3636
David
Wilson
M2024
1136
114/254
799/2759
9:07
28:13.03
3273
Cameron
Triplett
M1014
1137
99/331
800/2759
9:07
28:13.18
4255
Chris
Phillips
M2529
1138
80/232
801/2759
9:07
28:13.22
4257
Sara
Stewart
F2024
1139
68/415
337/3543
9:07
28:13.31
8471
Max
Bowman
MUN09
1140
8/150
802/2759
9:07
28:13.47
1678
Ashley
Phinney
F2529
1141
41/370
338/3543
9:07
28:13.64
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
3970
Alexa
Denney
-
1142
0/0
339/3543
9:07
28:13.75
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after