Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AON Step Up for Kids 2020
Full Climb
Info
January 26, 2020 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Full Climb
Half Climb
Teams
Full Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
254
Rick
Kaelin
M40-49
1404
123/164
733/921
29:50
1787
Kathryn
Younan
F20-29
1405
164/228
612/961
29:51
1739
Keith
Hesse
F20-29
1406
165/228
613/961
29:51
1763
Tamar
Ingleby
F30-39
1407
192/266
614/961
29:51
485
Talia
Shear
F20-29
1408
166/228
615/961
29:52
1446
Peter
Bulandr
M20-29
1409
135/155
734/921
29:53
2076
John
Stawarz
M60-69
1410
52/72
735/921
29:55
1490
Virxhini
Gjonzeneli
F30-39
1411
193/266
616/961
29:55
1738
Justine
Hesse
F20-29
1412
167/228
617/961
29:55
764
Luke
Lane
M01-12
1413
79/110
736/921
30:01
2387
Emily
Marter
F30-39
1414
194/266
618/961
30:01
1296
Anuj
Gupta
M40-49
1415
124/164
737/921
30:04
1519
Paola
Toledo
F30-39
1416
195/266
619/961
30:04
70
Ibrahim
Walusimbi
M30-39
1417
172/205
738/921
30:07
1890
Molly
Feeney
F20-29
1418
168/228
620/961
30:07
1013
Jerome
Koncel
M30-39
1419
173/205
739/921
30:08
1183
Antonia
Warren
F30-39
1420
196/266
621/961
30:09
2493
Unknown
Climber
-
1421
0/0
0/0
30:09
45
Tess
Peters
F20-29
1422
169/228
622/961
30:10
1952
Holli
Kern
F40-49
1423
86/161
623/961
30:10
1797
Alyssa
Schwank
F30-39
1424
197/266
624/961
30:11
1751
Leanne
Burnard
F30-39
1425
198/266
625/961
30:12
2064
Michael
Schopin
M40-49
1426
125/164
740/921
30:13
1135
Mike
Reynolds
M50-59
1427
76/102
741/921
30:13
643
Jessica
Green
F01-12
1428
56/100
626/961
30:13
2016
Subba
Nagubadi
M70-79
1429
7/9
742/921
30:15
347
Dina
Elrashidy
F30-39
1430
199/266
627/961
30:15
673
Jaclyn
Baker
F20-29
1431
170/228
628/961
30:15
338
Nicola
Buck
F40-49
1432
87/161
629/961
30:15
1451
Kate
Christman
F40-49
1433
88/161
630/961
30:17
375
Ilana
Schopin
F01-12
1434
57/100
631/961
30:17
350
Zach
Elrashidy
M01-12
1435
80/110
743/921
30:18
1461
Judy
Nicchetta
F50-59
1436
48/92
632/961
30:21
663
Allison
Zutovsky
F01-12
1437
58/100
633/961
30:21
1725
Abby
Hillenburg
F01-12
1438
59/100
634/961
30:25
1459
Emily
Mirrilees
F20-29
1439
171/228
635/961
30:25
2353
Karthika
Gupta
F40-49
1440
89/161
636/961
30:27
1667
Olivia
Mankowski
F13-19
1441
29/41
637/961
30:28
1285
Patti
Maher
F40-49
1442
90/161
638/961
30:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1450
Caroline
Christman
F01-12
1443
60/100
639/961
30:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after