Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AON Step Up for Kids 2020
Full Climb
Info
January 26, 2020 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Full Climb
Half Climb
Teams
Full Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
205
Miguel
Pachicano
M20-29
1666
144/155
819/921
36:25
678
Beata
Leja
F40-49
1667
115/161
771/961
36:30
273
Laura
McNally
F50-59
1668
69/92
772/961
36:32
274
Elisabeth
Neuenschwander
F01-12
1669
75/100
773/961
36:33
342
Yanfeng
Chen
M30-39
1670
190/205
820/921
36:34
261
Abel
Presas
M01-12
1671
91/110
821/921
36:35
69
Lisa
Ulbert
F40-49
1672
116/161
774/961
36:35
275
Fiona
Neuenschwander
F01-12
1673
76/100
775/961
36:36
1427
Magen
Rooney-Kron
F30-39
1674
226/266
776/961
36:46
270
Mia
Caballeros
F40-49
1675
117/161
777/961
36:46
1686
Rachel
Chapman
F40-49
1676
118/161
778/961
36:56
2013
Andrea
Murmann
F50-59
1677
70/92
779/961
36:56
813
Catherine
Hughey
F40-49
1678
119/161
780/961
37:01
1571
Kanika
Schambach
F30-39
1679
227/266
781/961
37:02
502
Neli
Ribbens
F20-29
1680
198/228
782/961
37:07
2576
Lia
Difranco
F30-39
1681
228/266
783/961
37:09
2565
Unknown
Climber
-
1682
0/0
0/0
37:12
2308
Michelle
Koder
F01-12
1683
77/100
784/961
37:16
47
Richard
Visin
M60-69
1684
59/72
822/921
37:18
35
Philip
Wierzbinski
M60-69
1685
60/72
823/921
37:21
2491
Unknown
Climber
-
1686
0/0
0/0
37:22
782
Jennifer
Phillips
F20-29
1687
199/228
785/961
37:24
1259
Suzanne
Loose
F40-49
1688
120/161
786/961
37:30
1357
Grayson
Anderson
M01-12
1689
92/110
824/921
37:34
1242
Judtih
Bowman
M60-69
1690
61/72
825/921
37:36
1875
Katherine
Desrosiers
F40-49
1691
121/161
787/961
37:37
920
Jax
Chmielecki
M01-12
1692
93/110
826/921
37:37
2116
Joshua
Kohn
-
1693
0/0
0/0
37:39
1922
Will
Hobbs
M40-49
1694
142/164
827/921
37:44
1130
Lynne
Blais
F50-59
1695
71/92
788/961
37:48
2117
Bill
Kohn
-
1696
0/0
0/0
37:48
488
Andrea
Lakatos
F20-29
1697
200/228
789/961
37:51
1832
Lynn
Bait
F50-59
1698
72/92
790/961
37:54
2335
Donna
Forsythe
F40-49
1699
122/161
791/961
37:57
2632
Patrick
Condon
M20-29
1700
145/155
828/921
37:59
2580
Zino
Difranco
-
1701
0/0
0/0
38:00
1791
Patty
Galvin
F60-69
1702
27/33
792/961
38:01
1980
Elle
Light
F30-39
1703
229/266
793/961
38:05
2617
Janesse
Whitlock
F30-39
1704
230/266
794/961
38:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2149
Jessica
Moore
-
1705
76/100
795/961
38:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after