Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3526
Ava
Nguyen
F0115
2996
75/254
1078/4560
1:00:39
9:47
4354
Kyra
Schroer
F5054
2997
61/347
1079/4560
1:00:39
9:47
864
Kristin
Carnevale
F4549
2998
70/389
1080/4560
1:00:39
9:47
1663
Julia
Gaburo
F2529
2999
173/645
1081/4560
1:00:40
9:47
990
Karen
Colwell
F5054
3000
62/347
1082/4560
1:00:40
9:47
1684
Hetal
Ganim
F4549
3001
71/389
1083/4560
1:00:40
9:48
2946
Holland
Lively
F2024
3002
162/504
1084/4560
1:00:40
9:48
9742
Bryan
Johnson
M5054
3003
155/341
1919/3999
1:00:41
9:48
598
Guillaume
Bonniol
M4044
3004
187/358
1920/3999
1:00:41
9:48
8872
Tomasz
Bartler
M5559
3005
110/349
1921/3999
1:00:41
9:48
5949
John
Busam
M6064
3006
77/261
1922/3999
1:00:41
9:48
4663
Elizabeth
Stanton
F3034
3007
143/552
1085/4560
1:00:41
9:48
5725
Leah
McCall
F1619
3008
119/345
1086/4560
1:00:41
9:48
4966
Emily
Villari
F2024
3009
163/504
1087/4560
1:00:42
9:48
3620
Ashley
Oehler
F2024
3010
164/504
1088/4560
1:00:42
9:48
2365
Dennis
Johns
M3539
3011
233/407
1923/3999
1:00:42
9:48
846
Anne
Campolongo
F2529
3012
174/645
1089/4560
1:00:42
9:48
2352
Kathryn
Jeffreys
F1619
3013
120/345
1090/4560
1:00:42
9:48
4102
David
Rosenfeldt
M3539
3014
234/407
1924/3999
1:00:42
9:48
5000
Mike
Vontsolos
M6569
3015
22/132
1925/3999
1:00:42
9:48
1061
Natalie
Coughlin
F1619
3016
121/345
1091/4560
1:00:42
9:48
482
Marcia
Beyer
F4044
3017
99/405
1092/4560
1:00:43
9:48
7167
Michele
Sumnar
F4549
3018
72/389
1093/4560
1:00:43
9:48
425
Michael
Bennett
M1619
3019
176/248
1926/3999
1:00:43
9:48
1911
Scott
Guttman
M3539
3020
235/407
1927/3999
1:00:43
9:48
5649
Natalie
Kelly
F1619
3021
122/345
1094/4560
1:00:44
9:48
7220
Charli
Gerrein
F0115
3022
76/254
1095/4560
1:00:44
9:48
4451
Cristin
Shaughnessy
F2529
3023
175/645
1096/4560
1:00:44
9:48
6668
Katie
Kelty
F3034
3024
144/552
1097/4560
1:00:44
9:48
7221
Cheri
Gerrein
F4549
3025
73/389
1098/4560
1:00:44
9:48
1129
Hayley
Curtsinger
F2024
3026
165/504
1099/4560
1:00:45
9:48
7917
Chad
Archdeacon
M2024
3027
211/344
1928/3999
1:00:45
9:48
424
Matthew
Bennett
M0115
3028
113/243
1929/3999
1:00:45
9:48
1454
Nora
Ernst
F0115
3029
77/254
1100/4560
1:00:46
9:48
5780
Erin
Rhodes
F3034
3030
145/552
1101/4560
1:00:46
9:49
2520
Kate
Kepler
F2529
3031
176/645
1102/4560
1:00:47
9:49
3763
Sarah
Phipps
F3539
3032
136/479
1103/4560
1:00:47
9:49
9286
Shawn
Hryb
M3034
3033
242/440
1930/3999
1:00:48
9:49
2999
Sally
Lundgren
F4044
3034
100/405
1104/4560
1:00:48
9:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
579
Kevin
Bogenschutz
M2529
3035
254/471
1931/3999
1:00:48
9:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after