Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
302
Deanna
Collins
F3034
763
47/159
274/924
23:17
46:50
9:22
586
Kathy
Gibson
F5054
764
16/71
275/924
22:56
46:51
9:23
434
Jackie
Edwards
F5054
765
17/71
276/924
22:46
46:52
9:23
7
Kayla
Ahles
F2529
766
30/85
277/924
23:06
46:52
9:23
952
Ben
Kostyn
M3539
767
80/129
490/847
21:49
46:52
9:23
408
Kevin
Duda
M3539
768
81/129
491/847
23:46
46:53
9:23
1673
Maureen
Smith
F3539
769
55/183
278/924
23:19
46:55
9:23
241
Alicia
Burrill
F3539
770
56/183
279/924
23:50
46:55
9:23
631
Taylor
Gregorich
F1924
771
24/46
280/924
23:29
46:56
9:24
719
Paul
Henslin
M4044
772
60/116
492/847
23:08
46:56
9:24
718
Kristen
Henslin
F3539
773
57/183
281/924
23:08
46:56
9:24
976
Matthew
Kroening
M3539
774
82/129
493/847
23:52
46:57
9:24
46
Brittany
Babik
F3034
775
48/159
282/924
22:53
46:58
9:24
334
Matthew
Daniels
M2529
776
50/75
494/847
22:34
46:59
9:24
639
Jake
Groshek
M2529
777
51/75
495/847
22:35
47:00
9:24
1971
Michael
Wolf
M3539
778
83/129
496/847
23:59
47:00
9:24
472
Lisa
Ertl
F5054
779
18/71
283/924
22:48
47:02
9:25
1331
Allan
Parks
M5054
780
51/81
497/847
23:48
47:04
9:25
1589
Amy
Schmitt
F4044
781
52/145
284/924
23:48
47:04
9:25
951
Michele
Kostelecky
F4044
782
53/145
285/924
23:38
47:06
9:26
163
Peyton
Bloedel
F1924
783
25/46
286/924
23:28
47:06
9:26
1487
Jeff
Rickert
M4549
784
49/101
498/847
23:54
47:07
9:26
659
Chris
Haese
M5559
785
40/77
499/847
24:51
47:07
9:26
899
Nicole
King
F3539
786
58/183
287/924
23:17
47:07
9:26
110
Andrea
Bellman
F2529
787
31/85
288/924
23:24
47:09
9:26
1867
Cody
Volm
M2529
788
52/75
500/847
24:18
47:09
9:26
374
Lisa
Disher
F4549
789
31/113
289/924
23:25
47:12
9:27
1521
Brad
Rosicky
M5559
790
41/77
501/847
22:02
47:12
9:27
785
Jennie
Houtman
F3539
791
59/183
290/924
22:57
47:13
9:27
505
Paul
Field
M4044
792
61/116
502/847
24:37
47:14
9:27
1714
Josef
Steinhilber
M2529
793
53/75
503/847
21:31
47:15
9:27
613
Benjamin
Goodreau
M3539
794
84/129
504/847
23:21
47:15
9:27
1897
Kristin
Weiler-Nytes
F3539
795
60/183
291/924
23:26
47:16
9:28
502
Joel
Fetterer
M3539
796
85/129
505/847
23:20
47:16
9:28
1134
Derek
Matykowski
M4549
797
50/101
506/847
23:03
47:16
9:28
539
Edith
Franzen
F0115
798
9/19
292/924
22:37
47:18
9:28
1417
Brian
Princl
M4549
799
51/101
507/847
24:17
47:21
9:29
461
Susan
Erdmann
F7079
800
1/5
293/924
23:10
47:21
9:29
1941
Amanda
Williams
F3539
801
61/183
294/924
23:24
47:22
9:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1316
Jasmine
Ostrowski
F1924
802
26/46
295/924
23:27
47:23
9:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after