Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 28, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7
Laci
Almeliky
F3034
505
44/64
239/391
43:09.06
10:48
96
Henry
Cook
M1519
506
22/29
266/346
43:18.05
10:50
713
Mitchell
Finkle
F5559
507
6/16
240/391
43:20
10:50
468
Sophia
Roberts
F2529
508
34/46
241/391
43:25.04
10:52
598
Sue
Wassom
F6569
509
2/10
242/391
43:27.03
10:52
588
Marcelo
Vargas
M3539
510
35/44
267/346
43:32.03
10:54
97
Jeff
Cook
M5054
511
20/28
268/346
43:34.04
10:54
233
Veronica
Hernandez
F3539
512
34/53
243/391
43:37.05
10:55
130
Gwendolyn
Drake
F6569
513
3/10
244/391
43:53.06
10:59
46
Henrik
Bowers-Payne
M0510
514
10/17
269/346
43:59.07
11:00
418
Gwen
Over
F2024
515
28/37
245/391
44:00.03
11:01
459
Katie
Remmers
F2529
516
35/46
246/391
44:01.03
11:01
667
Randi
Bowers-Payne
F3539
517
35/53
247/391
44:01.08
11:01
419
Maggie
Over
F2024
518
29/37
248/391
44:03.09
11:01
886
Courtney
Jeffries
F3539
519
36/53
249/391
44:03.09
11:01
467
Cinthia
Rivera
F2024
520
30/37
250/391
44:12.06
11:04
887
Eric
Jeffries
M6569
521
7/12
270/346
44:14.08
11:04
1041
Helen
Faith
F4044
522
29/45
251/391
44:17.04
11:05
994
Rachel
Robertson
F2529
523
36/46
252/391
44:22.09
11:06
181
Gisela
Garcia
F6569
524
4/10
253/391
44:26.02
11:07
258
Jennifer
Jongsma
F2529
525
37/46
254/391
44:30.07
11:08
515
Bethany
Sheffler
F3539
526
37/53
255/391
44:30.08
11:08
1104
Jennie
Ford
F4549
527
18/29
256/391
44:32.07
11:09
977
Alison
Swartz
F3034
528
45/64
257/391
44:34.02
11:09
654
Odessa
Bell
F2529
529
38/46
258/391
44:35
11:09
75
Heather
Callahan
F4044
530
30/45
259/391
44:37.05
11:10
508
Joanne
Schweitzer
F6064
531
8/12
260/391
44:51.05
11:13
652
Amy
Beck
F4549
532
19/29
261/391
45:03.09
11:16
1150
Alex
Taylor
F3034
533
46/64
262/391
45:09.02
11:18
1155
Jack
Williams
M1114
534
19/26
271/346
45:10.01
11:18
1112
Chris
Hayes
M3539
535
36/44
272/346
45:10.02
11:18
45
Teresa
Bowen
F5559
536
7/16
263/391
45:12.03
11:19
110
Cheri
Delay
F5054
537
14/25
264/391
45:12.07
11:19
1075
Erica
Bowman
F4044
538
31/45
265/391
45:22.06
11:21
1074
Danny
Bowman
M3539
539
37/44
273/346
45:23.05
11:21
724
Abigail
Glaser
F3034
540
47/64
266/391
45:32.07
11:24
167
Cody
Franz
M3034
541
35/42
274/346
45:33.09
11:24
3
Cassandra
Albush
F3539
542
38/53
267/391
45:41.01
11:26
25
Matthew
Battin
M3539
543
38/44
275/346
45:57.08
11:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
185
Dave
Gingold
M5559
544
22/25
276/346
46:01.01
11:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after