Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
10K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1204
Sue
Rubens
F50-54
1009
37/54
430/554
1:06:29
10:42
194
Peter
Sheridan
M50-54
1010
69/73
580/648
1:06:49
10:46
227
Jenny
Huffman
F35-39
1011
59/74
431/554
1:06:49
10:46
341
Tonya
Mathison
F35-39
1012
60/74
432/554
1:06:59
10:47
342
Taryn
Conaway
F35-39
1013
61/74
433/554
1:06:59
10:47
990
Jenna
Peterson
F30-34
1014
76/94
434/554
1:07:00
10:47
1462
Courtney
Wilson
F35-39
1015
62/74
435/554
1:07:05
10:48
578
Melany
Margis
F35-39
1016
63/74
436/554
1:07:09
10:49
121
Matthew
Olson
M40-44
1017
57/64
581/648
1:07:09
10:49
741
Graham
Rae
M60-64
1018
26/28
582/648
1:07:10
10:49
1061
Mary
Tarpey
F50-54
1019
38/54
437/554
1:07:16
10:50
690
Jennifer
Phillips
F45-49
1020
42/54
438/554
1:07:18
10:50
226
Meaghan
Nelson
F30-34
1021
77/94
439/554
1:07:18
10:50
77
Emily
McLean
F30-34
1022
78/94
440/554
1:07:18
10:50
1188
Whitney
Yager
F30-34
1023
79/94
441/554
1:07:19
10:50
1329
Nellie
Mitchell
F35-39
1024
64/74
442/554
1:07:19
10:50
357
Dominic
Rott
M35-39
1025
76/80
583/648
1:07:24
10:51
1421
Alex
Drake
M25-29
1026
70/78
584/648
1:07:24
10:51
262
Nicholas
Kuehnel
M30-34
1027
69/73
585/648
1:07:28
10:52
335
Naomi
Lindberg
F30-34
1028
80/94
443/554
1:07:30
10:52
261
Ashley
Kuehnel
F30-34
1029
81/94
444/554
1:07:31
10:52
808
Michael
Pressman
M65-69
1030
15/21
586/648
1:07:42
10:54
892
Christina
Wright
F20-24
1031
46/49
445/554
1:07:46
10:55
893
Theresa
Wright
F55-59
1032
21/32
446/554
1:07:46
10:55
800
John
Kaiser
M55-59
1033
55/62
587/648
1:07:50
10:55
468
Kristin
Mathson
F30-34
1034
82/94
447/554
1:07:52
10:56
1256
Luke
Williams
M45-49
1035
62/68
588/648
1:07:54
10:56
353
Heather
Pearson
F35-39
1036
65/74
448/554
1:07:55
10:56
878
Kelli
Ostert
F35-39
1037
66/74
449/554
1:07:56
10:56
96
Julia
Zella
F45-49
1038
43/54
450/554
1:07:57
10:56
95
Curtis
Zella
M45-49
1039
63/68
589/648
1:07:57
10:57
1148
Robyn
Hertig
F30-34
1040
83/94
451/554
1:07:58
10:57
1443
Mayah
Bonafield
F01-14
1041
8/13
452/554
1:08:00
10:57
263
Tom
Malone
M35-39
1042
77/80
590/648
1:08:00
10:57
1442
Brea
Bonafield
F40-44
1043
47/61
453/554
1:08:01
10:57
1062
Hanns
Kuttner
M55-59
1044
56/62
591/648
1:08:11
10:59
629
Alyssa
Thao
F30-34
1045
84/94
454/554
1:08:11
10:59
613
Scott
Miller
M40-44
1046
58/64
592/648
1:08:12
10:59
266
Becky
Schwei
F30-34
1047
85/94
455/554
1:08:12
10:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
577
Kiefer
Jundt
M25-29
1048
71/78
593/648
1:08:13
10:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after