Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2013 Turkey Trot Springfield
5K Results
Info
November 28, 2013 in Springfield, MO
EVENT WEBSITE
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
1733
Brent
Carter
M4549
447
18/236
354/2759
7:51
24:19.17
3344
Devlin
Barber
M1519
448
79/306
355/2759
7:51
24:19.39
1094
Sijae
Brown
F2024
449
17/415
94/3543
7:51
24:19.54
2597
Colby
Adams
MUN09
450
1/150
356/2759
7:51
24:20.07
2754
Caleb
Rush
M1519
451
80/306
357/2759
7:52
24:20.34
3802
Michael
Datema
M2024
452
60/254
358/2759
7:52
24:21.42
870
Jennifer
Jackson
F3539
453
11/320
95/3543
7:52
24:22.17
2083
Connor
Collard
M1519
454
81/306
359/2759
7:52
24:22.26
4753
Sadie
Payne
F2024
455
18/415
96/3543
7:53
24:23.62
2988
Robin
Bullock
M5559
456
9/153
360/2759
7:53
24:25.18
2275
Bob
Lindsay
M4549
457
19/236
361/2759
7:53
24:25.21
4596
Rob
Bernet
M4549
458
20/236
362/2759
7:53
24:25.58
9148
Brady
Dunagan
M1519
459
82/306
363/2759
7:53
24:25.72
2318
Sean
Cross
M1014
460
43/331
364/2759
7:54
24:26.35
787
Michael
Compton
M2024
461
61/254
365/2759
7:54
24:26.38
1870
Jesse
Coulter
M3539
462
26/215
366/2759
7:54
24:26.44
1547
Bryan
Kenneally
M5054
463
16/198
367/2759
7:54
24:26.60
944
Christine
Keller
F4549
464
4/288
97/3543
7:55
24:30.70
3873
Douglas
Gilliam
M3034
465
32/235
368/2759
7:55
24:30.96
924
Jennifer
Hatch
F2529
466
17/370
98/3543
7:55
24:31.63
2638
James
Wester
M4549
467
21/236
369/2759
7:55
24:31.70
3040
Roger
Huckfeldt
M5054
468
17/198
370/2759
7:55
24:31.79
88
Debbie
Casey
F5559
469
2/174
99/3543
7:55
24:32.20
3077
Landon
Mays
M1519
470
83/306
371/2759
7:55
24:32.22
2793
McKalee
Beard
F1519
471
14/416
100/3543
7:56
24:32.63
2077
Larry
Dissmore
M5054
472
18/198
372/2759
7:56
24:32.80
3153
Heather
Villa
F3034
473
12/354
101/3543
7:56
24:33.04
1066
Gregory
Nuckols
M5054
474
19/198
373/2759
7:56
24:33.26
2062
Dale
Galbraith
M4549
475
22/236
374/2759
7:56
24:34.50
791
John
Emmons
M5054
476
20/198
375/2759
7:56
24:34.53
1206
Joseph
Sonheim
M2024
477
62/254
376/2759
7:56
24:35.51
3123
Nicole
Smith
F3539
478
12/320
102/3543
7:57
24:36.56
76
Stephanie
Starkey
F3539
479
13/320
103/3543
7:57
24:37.29
2887
William
Oetting
M3539
480
27/215
377/2759
7:57
24:38.09
3236
Ed
Morgan
M4549
481
23/236
378/2759
7:58
24:38.73
1857
Shane
Waltbillig
M2024
482
63/254
379/2759
7:58
24:39.58
4553
Loren
Vanness
F2024
483
19/415
104/3543
7:58
24:39.94
1740
Rachelene
Tarsney
F3539
484
14/320
105/3543
7:58
24:39.97
1257
Danielle
McCallum
F2529
485
18/370
106/3543
7:58
24:40.04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
1861
Jordan
Waltbillig
F2024
486
20/415
107/3543
7:58
24:40.10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after