Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AON Step Up for Kids 2020
Full Climb
Info
January 26, 2020 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Full Climb
Half Climb
Teams
Full Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
321
Lauren
Rosenfeldt
F20-29
741
65/228
225/961
23:08
2639
Hanna
Bilgrin
F13-19
742
9/41
226/961
23:08
801
Meghan
Stack
F13-19
743
10/41
227/961
23:09
811
Scott
Witt
M50-59
744
48/102
493/921
23:09
283
Liliana
Ordonez
F13-19
745
11/41
228/961
23:09
1569
Fadi
Salem
M30-39
746
117/205
494/921
23:09
2624
Anne
McVey
F30-39
747
65/266
229/961
23:09
2034
Conor
Price
M30-39
748
118/205
495/921
23:10
534
Erika
Brasewicz
F30-39
749
66/266
230/961
23:10
1740
Anna
Lambrechts
F40-49
750
32/161
231/961
23:10
1742
Mason
Lambrechts
M01-12
751
47/110
496/921
23:11
42
Shawna
Coulson
F30-39
752
67/266
232/961
23:12
60
Rachel
Youngquist
F20-29
753
66/228
233/961
23:12
1208
Riley
Grill
F01-12
754
17/100
234/961
23:15
373
Nicol S IGNACIO
Penzini
M01-12
755
48/110
497/921
23:15
421
Kristen
Bethell
F30-39
756
68/266
235/961
23:16
1236
Dan
Dickman
M30-39
757
119/205
498/921
23:17
1339
Dhyaanesh
Rangasamy
-
758
0/0
1/1
23:18
493
Anne
McClary
F50-59
759
27/92
236/961
23:18
533
Kelli
Thorp
F30-39
760
69/266
237/961
23:19
803
Tom
Talan
M50-59
761
49/102
499/921
23:19
232
Kenneth
Jones
M50-59
762
50/102
500/921
23:20
307
Freddy
Razo
M40-49
763
68/164
501/921
23:21
598
Stacy
Glascott
F40-49
764
33/161
238/961
23:21
86
Katie
Atwood
F30-39
765
70/266
239/961
23:22
1230
Julia
Sorrentino
F20-29
766
67/228
240/961
23:22
939
Rocky
Lagioia
M40-49
767
69/164
502/921
23:23
2570
Tim
Hennessey
M40-49
768
70/164
503/921
23:25
599
Beven
Hanna
F30-39
769
71/266
241/961
23:26
765
Olivia
Lane
F13-19
770
12/41
242/961
23:27
1
Kara
Escalante
F40-49
771
34/161
243/961
23:28
471
Victoria
Dudley
F50-59
772
28/92
244/961
23:28
817
Cameron
Pilkey
F20-29
773
68/228
245/961
23:29
1855
Jamie
Budzick
M40-49
774
71/164
504/921
23:29
832
Nathaniel
Sher
M50-59
775
51/102
505/921
23:29
1038
Ashley
Early
F30-39
776
72/266
246/961
23:30
955
Daniel
Payton
M13-19
777
60/68
506/921
23:30
161
Luke
Ortegel
M20-29
778
107/155
507/921
23:31
590
Brigit
Glascott
-
779
0/0
247/961
23:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1310
Yael
Derman
F20-29
780
69/228
248/961
23:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after