Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gobblers Jog 2019
5K Run /Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run /Walk
5k Run/Walk - Text File
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K Run /Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1240
Terry
McCarthy
M8084
872
1/1
455/519
48:39
15:42
388
Kathleen
Hayden
F5054
873
37/54
418/520
48:42
15:43
597
Emily
Loew
F2024
874
35/42
419/520
48:49
15:45
599
Sally
Loew
F5054
875
38/54
420/520
48:50
15:45
776
Lindsay
Orecchio
F1519
876
64/73
421/520
48:54
15:47
107
Molly
Broviak
F4044
877
50/59
422/520
48:57
15:48
1233
Michelle
Russis
F5054
878
39/54
423/520
48:58
15:48
762
Paul
Obear
M5054
879
34/43
456/519
49:03
15:50
341
Mark
Gilmet
M7074
880
5/7
457/519
49:10
15:52
801
Lisa
Orecchio
F5054
881
40/54
424/520
49:12
15:53
1177
Christina
Nigh
F5054
882
41/54
425/520
49:12
15:53
437
Erin
Hugus
F1014
883
68/76
426/520
49:16
15:54
1227
Jeff
Kirkhoff
M4549
884
50/59
458/519
49:19
15:55
1140
Jacob
Wolfe
F3539
885
43/54
427/520
49:19
15:55
1139
Dylan
Wolfe
M1014
886
79/89
459/519
49:20
15:55
1141
Mason
Wolfe
M0109
887
38/42
460/519
49:21
15:56
241
Jama
Davis
F5559
888
18/23
428/520
49:25
15:57
538
Christine
Kraft
F5054
889
42/54
429/520
49:25
15:57
242
Jessica
Davis
F2529
890
23/25
430/520
49:26
15:57
828
Jennifer
Petty
F2529
891
24/25
431/520
49:29
15:58
829
Michael
Petty
M2529
892
17/19
461/519
49:37
16:01
357
William
Grosso
M5559
893
24/27
462/519
49:42
16:02
356
Christine
Grosso
F2024
894
36/42
432/520
49:43
16:03
844
Megan
Pressler-Wolfe
F3539
895
44/54
433/520
49:43
16:03
680
Matt
Myers
M4044
896
60/66
463/519
49:47
16:04
160
Anthony
Chilcote
M0109
897
39/42
464/519
49:47
16:04
80
Ryland
Booher
M1014
898
80/89
465/519
49:48
16:04
932
Deb
Satterfield
F4549
899
49/57
434/520
49:51
16:05
903
Wendy
Ronna
F4044
900
51/59
435/520
49:54
16:06
394
Kyle
Henderson
M1519
901
75/76
466/519
50:03
16:09
99
Annabel
Brinker
F1519
902
65/73
436/520
50:03
16:09
1165
Paul
Young
M6569
903
3/5
467/519
50:03
16:09
759
Danielle
Nosek
F1519
904
66/73
437/520
50:04
16:09
101
Judy
Brinker
F5054
905
43/54
438/520
50:04
16:09
807
Steve
Owens
M6569
906
4/5
468/519
50:04
16:09
1235
Lori
Manning
F5054
907
44/54
439/520
50:08
16:11
1231
Vas
Russis
M5054
908
35/43
469/519
50:10
16:11
552
Carolyn
Lalor
F5559
909
19/23
440/520
50:10
16:11
553
Patrick
Lalor
M6064
910
7/7
470/519
50:10
16:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
162
Jamie
Chilcote
M4044
911
61/66
471/519
50:10
16:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after