Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 5K/10K Warm-Up Run
10K
Info
August 5, 2017 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K Walkers
5K Walkers
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
166
Lauren
Martin
F 25-29
197
8/27
75/263
1:01:56
9:58
7
Jeff
Ambrose
M 50-54
198
21/27
123/178
1:01:58
9:59
711
Katie
Lannert
F 30-34
199
16/32
76/263
1:02:06
10:00
167
Abbigail
Mayer
F 25-29
200
9/27
77/263
1:02:12
10:01
72
Audrey
Folz
F 25-29
201
10/27
78/263
1:02:12
10:01
345
Diane
Barron
F 55-59
202
5/30
79/263
1:02:15
10:01
222
Linda
Reinert
F 60-64
203
4/19
80/263
1:02:23
10:03
111
Lorie
Hessler
F 45-49
204
13/37
81/263
1:02:26
10:03
672
Caleb
Daugherty
M 25-29
205
12/14
124/178
1:02:29
10:04
76
David
Fritts
M 60-64
206
5/10
125/178
1:02:35
10:05
163
Linda
Marcoccia
F 55-59
207
6/30
82/263
1:02:45
10:06
101
Ken
Hall
M 55-59
208
15/21
126/178
1:02:45
10:06
257
Kayla
Stallings
F 25-29
209
11/27
83/263
1:02:49
10:07
8
Carrie
Andersen
F 35-39
210
17/37
84/263
1:02:53
10:08
324
Jessica
Yocum
F 25-29
211
12/27
85/263
1:02:54
10:08
144
Tonya
Kramer Scott
F 45-49
212
14/37
86/263
1:03:01
10:09
66
Whitney
Enlow
F 25-29
213
13/27
87/263
1:03:37
10:15
682
Laura
Folz
F 25-29
214
14/27
88/263
1:03:57
10:18
15
Kara
Becker
F 40-44
215
9/26
89/263
1:04:10
10:20
795
Dale
Jennings
M 65-69
216
4/9
127/178
1:04:13
10:20
279
Jonathan
Townsend
M 50-54
217
22/27
128/178
1:04:25
10:22
239
Fred
Schultheis
M 50-54
218
23/27
129/178
1:04:26
10:23
723
Matthew
Moore
M 25-29
219
13/14
130/178
1:04:53
10:27
65
Dena
Embrey
F 35-39
220
18/37
90/263
1:05:00
10:28
776
Steven
Halber
M 40-44
221
23/26
131/178
1:05:00
10:28
695
Robert
Hill
M 30-34
222
11/13
132/178
1:05:05
10:29
245
Steve
Shoaff
M 70-74
223
2/4
133/178
1:05:25
10:32
300
Scott
Watson
M 50-54
224
24/27
134/178
1:05:35
10:34
351
Alan
Ziliak
M 65-69
225
5/9
135/178
1:05:39
10:34
740
Anton
Rudolph
M 35-39
226
14/21
136/178
1:05:47
10:36
658
Rebekah
Baim
F 35-39
227
19/37
91/263
1:05:55
10:37
40
Chelsea
Clukey
F 25-29
228
15/27
92/263
1:06:02
10:38
282
Danny
Trusty
M 70-74
229
3/4
137/178
1:06:05
10:38
340
Denise
Greenwell
F 55-59
230
7/30
93/263
1:06:06
10:39
97
Kimberly
Grimes
F 30-34
231
17/32
94/263
1:06:16
10:40
89
Sydney
Given
F 15-19
232
2/5
95/263
1:06:22
10:41
88
Jennifer
Given
F 40-44
233
10/26
96/263
1:06:22
10:41
353
Curtis
Fulkerson
M 35-39
234
15/21
138/178
1:06:29
10:42
304
Lynn
Whittaker
F 45-49
235
15/37
97/263
1:06:30
10:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
344
Diane
Barnes
F 50-54
236
7/31
98/263
1:06:31
10:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after