Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2013 Turkey Trot Springfield
5K Results
Info
November 28, 2013 in Springfield, MO
EVENT WEBSITE
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
3050
Stephanie
Johnsen
F2529
122
4/370
17/3543
6:48
21:03.05
57
Michael
Dockery
M3034
123
7/235
106/2759
6:48
21:03.44
3990
Nicholas
Rapp
M2024
124
13/254
107/2759
6:49
21:05.12
2239
Justin
Dickenson
M4044
125
8/247
108/2759
6:49
21:05.89
24
Ricky
Strausbaugh
M4549
126
4/236
109/2759
6:49
21:06.44
3561
Kate
McCarville
F1014
127
3/321
18/3543
6:49
21:06.56
2037
Cole
Duckworth
M2529
128
15/232
110/2759
6:49
21:07.37
151
John
Long
M4549
129
5/236
111/2759
6:49
21:07.90
23
Jason
Kester
M2024
130
14/254
112/2759
6:50
21:08.14
3335
Adam
Link
M1519
131
45/306
113/2759
6:50
21:08.21
144
Darren
Clouse
M4044
132
9/247
114/2759
6:50
21:09.19
138
Steve
Hession
M4044
133
10/247
115/2759
6:51
21:11.30
4363
Reed
Schweighardt
M1014
134
9/331
116/2759
6:51
21:11.45
33
Joanna
Small
F3034
135
2/354
19/3543
6:51
21:11.73
280
Callie
Ray
F1014
136
4/321
20/3543
6:52
21:15.59
1874
Gregory
Stickley
M4549
137
6/236
117/2759
6:52
21:15.71
142
Elliot
McComas
M1014
138
10/331
118/2759
6:52
21:16.28
134
Kate
Haymes
F2529
139
5/370
21/3543
6:53
21:17.30
2226
Kyle
King
M1014
140
11/331
119/2759
6:53
21:17.55
78
Bob
Steele
M5559
141
3/153
120/2759
6:53
21:18.31
3404
Jud
Pyatt
M3539
142
7/215
121/2759
6:53
21:18.51
86
Rosie
Laughlin
F4549
143
1/288
22/3543
6:54
21:20.78
1872
Nick
Allee
M2529
144
16/232
122/2759
6:54
21:22.13
4707
Tom
Reichert
M4549
145
7/236
123/2759
6:54
21:22.84
4591
Joshua
Scheiderer
M1014
146
12/331
124/2759
6:55
21:23.47
126
Michael
Handley
M2024
147
15/254
125/2759
6:55
21:23.71
1960
Ross
Haugburg
M2024
148
16/254
126/2759
6:55
21:26.30
139
Hannah
Rebmann
F1519
149
5/416
23/3543
6:56
21:26.72
84
John
Bradley
M4549
150
8/236
127/2759
6:57
21:29.84
935
Brandon
Stockstill
M2024
151
17/254
128/2759
6:57
21:30.29
3292
Madeline
Brown
F2024
152
5/415
24/3543
6:57
21:32.49
129
Liz
Kyger
F5054
153
1/255
25/3543
6:57
21:32.52
210
Rusty
Popp
M4549
154
9/236
129/2759
6:58
21:32.82
3059
Scott
Lentz
M4044
155
11/247
130/2759
7:00
21:39.85
123
Kenneth
Holland
M4044
156
12/247
131/2759
7:00
21:40.72
3258
Alex
Spence
M1014
157
13/331
132/2759
7:01
21:42.04
94
Melinda
Ray
F5559
158
1/174
26/3543
7:01
21:42.22
2097
Kyle
Farmer
M5054
159
2/198
133/2759
7:01
21:43.27
2838
Aj
Fuhrman
M3034
160
8/235
134/2759
7:02
21:45.94
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
1813
Dane
Knapp
M2024
161
18/254
135/2759
7:02
21:46.36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after