Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8378
Grace
Bowling
F2024
6569
415/504
3252/4560
1:27:41
14:09
1801
Scarlett
Glueck
F6064
6570
67/174
3253/4560
1:27:42
14:09
8379
Maximilian
Frisch
M2024
6571
315/344
3317/3999
1:27:42
14:09
1201
Sophia
Decamp
F1619
6572
281/345
3254/4560
1:27:42
14:09
8539
Abigail
Brettschneider
F0115
6573
197/254
3255/4560
1:27:42
14:09
6508
Britta
Kendall
F2529
6574
513/645
3256/4560
1:27:43
14:09
5401
Chris
Baker
M2529
6575
412/471
3318/3999
1:27:43
14:09
8867
Stefka
Myaka
F5054
6576
210/347
3257/4560
1:27:43
14:09
6507
Beth
Kendall
F5559
6577
170/329
3258/4560
1:27:43
14:09
5606
Tricia
Hendrie
F4044
6578
300/405
3259/4560
1:27:44
14:09
5567
Dave
Gold
M7074
6579
33/57
3319/3999
1:27:44
14:09
642
Kelsey
Braido
F3034
6580
427/552
3260/4560
1:27:44
14:09
4878
Jacque
Trailov
F4044
6581
301/405
3261/4560
1:27:45
14:10
7069
Wayne
Hinaneau
M80UP
6582
3/7
3320/3999
1:27:45
14:10
9775
Richard
Petrillo
M4549
6583
261/309
3321/3999
1:27:46
14:10
5402
Samantha
Baker
F2529
6584
514/645
3262/4560
1:27:46
14:10
6528
Ellen
Mayleben
F5559
6585
171/329
3263/4560
1:27:47
14:10
6527
David
Mayleben
M5559
6586
252/349
3322/3999
1:27:47
14:10
1221
Ali
Delianides
F3539
6587
385/479
3264/4560
1:27:47
14:10
723
Raeshawn
Brown
M2024
6588
316/344
3323/3999
1:27:49
14:10
2913
Erin
Lickliter
F4044
6589
302/405
3265/4560
1:27:49
14:10
9773
Jennifer
Petrillo
F4549
6590
253/389
3266/4560
1:27:50
14:10
1476
Brianne
Fahey
F4044
6591
303/405
3267/4560
1:27:50
14:10
6536
Maureen
Miller
F7074
6592
9/34
3268/4560
1:27:50
14:10
3165
Julia
McDowell
F1619
6593
282/345
3269/4560
1:27:50
14:10
1379
Marthel
Eernisse
F6064
6594
68/174
3270/4560
1:27:51
14:11
2589
Luci
Klare
F3539
6595
386/479
3271/4560
1:27:51
14:11
3605
Ben
Obringer
M1619
6596
224/248
3324/3999
1:27:52
14:11
6425
Grace
Brown
F2529
6597
515/645
3272/4560
1:27:54
14:11
6426
Margaret
Brown
F5054
6598
211/347
3273/4560
1:27:54
14:11
4588
Rick
Smith
M4549
6599
262/309
3325/3999
1:27:55
14:11
4580
Kathie
Smith
F4549
6600
254/389
3274/4560
1:27:56
14:11
734
Lydia
Bruemmer
F2024
6601
416/504
3275/4560
1:27:57
14:12
732
Joseph
Bruemmer
M5559
6602
253/349
3326/3999
1:27:58
14:12
7685
Sheri
Mitchell
F5559
6603
172/329
3276/4560
1:27:58
14:12
5311
Angela
Wuebbling
F3034
6604
428/552
3277/4560
1:27:58
14:12
9626
Angelique
Verbarg
F3034
6605
429/552
3278/4560
1:27:58
14:12
816
Ashley
Byrne
F3539
6606
387/479
3279/4560
1:27:58
14:12
8851
Barney
Dotson
M6064
6607
188/261
3327/3999
1:27:59
14:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2381
Landon
Johnson
M0115
6608
197/243
3328/3999
1:28:01
14:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after