Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AON Step Up for Kids 2020
Full Climb
Info
January 26, 2020 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Full Climb
Half Climb
Teams
Full Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2601
Meg
Hanley
F40-49
1290
80/161
544/961
28:27
328
Tim
Vickers
M30-39
1291
164/205
696/921
28:29
2447
Diana
Zomoski
-
1292
0/0
0/0
28:29
800
Jill
Stack
F50-59
1293
43/92
545/961
28:29
2588
Aleisha
Gardner
-
1294
0/0
546/961
28:30
535
Kayla
Glickenberger
F20-29
1295
153/228
547/961
28:30
2446
Mya
Kamin
-
1296
0/0
0/0
28:31
379
Zachary
Szczepanczyk
M01-12
1297
76/110
697/921
28:31
327
Jessica
Vickers
F30-39
1298
168/266
548/961
28:31
383
Erin
Woodhams
F30-39
1299
169/266
549/961
28:32
1180
Sara
Stewart
F20-29
1300
154/228
550/961
28:32
387
Edison
Yerian
F01-12
1301
42/100
551/961
28:32
1498
Stephen
Lane
M20-29
1302
131/155
698/921
28:32
1833
Jeffrey
Barrett
M60-69
1303
46/72
699/921
28:33
2378
Lea
Lytle
-
1304
0/0
552/961
28:34
316
Michael
Korenko
M30-39
1305
165/205
700/921
28:34
1500
Gretchen
Lundstrom
F20-29
1306
155/228
553/961
28:34
988
Tim
Foody
M30-39
1307
166/205
701/921
28:36
1618
Allison
Cronk
F20-29
1308
156/228
554/961
28:36
1057
Katie
Wolfe
F30-39
1309
170/266
555/961
28:36
645
Sarah
Nicoletta Portsche
F40-49
1310
81/161
556/961
28:37
1188
Marisa
Mejia
F30-39
1311
171/266
557/961
28:37
1781
Jerzy
Skromblewicz
M60-69
1312
47/72
702/921
28:40
549
David
Sincox
M50-59
1313
70/102
703/921
28:41
731
Laura
Briars
F60-69
1314
15/33
558/961
28:41
1616
Erin
Apolzan
F20-29
1315
157/228
559/961
28:41
2127
Pat
Vongchana
-
1316
0/0
704/921
28:43
2373
Alyssa
Penner
-
1317
0/0
560/961
28:43
95
Katie
Hare
F20-29
1318
158/228
561/961
28:45
2654
William
Lantes
M40-49
1319
118/164
705/921
28:46
1281
Laura
Decker
F30-39
1320
172/266
562/961
28:49
648
Adelaide
Portsche
F01-12
1321
43/100
563/961
28:50
101
Kristelle
Khazzaka
F20-29
1322
159/228
564/961
28:51
1741
Eric
Lambrechts
M50-59
1323
71/102
706/921
28:51
1811
Wynne
Jacobson
F30-39
1324
173/266
565/961
28:52
293
Kenneth
Hellberg
M30-39
1325
167/205
707/921
28:52
378
Mitchell
Szczepanczyk
M40-49
1326
119/164
708/921
28:52
2537
Unknown
Climber
-
1327
0/0
0/0
28:53
875
Eva
Saavedra
F50-59
1328
44/92
566/961
28:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1295
Scott
Furlong
M20-29
1329
132/155
709/921
28:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after