Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 5K/10K Warm-Up Run
10K
Info
August 6, 2016 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K Walkers
5K Walkers
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
319
Jorge
Quiroz
M 50-54
170
11/25
108/219
59:14
9:32
258
Jessica
Mattingly
F 30-34
171
13/53
63/367
59:19
9:33
130
Theresa
Folz
F 45-49
172
13/53
64/367
59:20
9:33
606
Hilary
Scheller
F 25-29
173
5/36
65/367
59:20
9:33
164
Cynthia
Griffith
F 60-64
174
1/18
66/367
59:20
9:33
778
Chad
Koch
M 15-19
175
3/3
109/219
59:23
9:34
96
Bill
Davis
M 40-44
176
13/23
110/219
59:25
9:34
97
Brandee
Davis
F 35-39
177
10/50
67/367
59:26
9:34
740
Barry
Drennan
M 60-64
178
8/16
111/219
59:29
9:35
23
Jarrod
Bartlett
M 35-39
179
11/25
112/219
59:30
9:35
125
Ron
Faupel
M 50-54
180
12/25
113/219
59:31
9:35
779
Chad
Koch
M 35-39
181
12/25
114/219
59:36
9:36
255
Natalia
Martin
F 35-39
182
11/50
68/367
59:46
9:38
711
Trinity
Becker
F 35-39
183
12/50
69/367
59:48
9:38
115
Mark
Elpers
M 45-49
184
14/23
115/219
59:54
9:39
229
Randall
Kuester
M 60-64
185
9/16
116/219
59:54
9:39
755
Dana
Greenfield
M 45-49
186
15/23
117/219
59:56
9:39
895
Teresa
Oliver
F 45-49
187
14/53
70/367
1:00:01
9:40
325
Billy
Ransom
M 55-59
188
20/38
118/219
1:00:04
9:40
257
Jessica
Mason
F 30-34
189
14/53
71/367
1:00:25
9:44
297
Jacob
Oldendorf
M 35-39
190
13/25
119/219
1:00:34
9:45
893
Brenda
Goodin
F 55-59
191
5/39
72/367
1:00:44
9:47
884
Karli
Ecton
F 20-24
192
8/17
73/367
1:00:47
9:47
867
Jessica
Yurks
F 25-29
193
6/36
74/367
1:00:48
9:47
189
Todd
Hickrod
M 50-54
194
13/25
120/219
1:00:50
9:48
375
Jackson
Stierwalt
M 20-24
195
4/7
121/219
1:00:50
9:48
292
Graham
Myers
M 25-29
196
17/21
122/219
1:00:57
9:49
212
Erin
Kieffner
F 35-39
197
13/50
75/367
1:01:01
9:50
878
Kat
Bradfield
F 35-39
198
14/50
76/367
1:01:03
9:50
259
Abbigail
Mayer
F 20-24
199
9/17
77/367
1:01:04
9:50
129
Audrey
Folz
F 25-29
200
7/36
78/367
1:01:04
9:50
771
Wayne
Hurt
M 45-49
201
16/23
123/219
1:01:06
9:50
785
Rachel
Liles
F 25-29
202
8/36
79/367
1:01:08
9:51
68
William
Cannon
M 40-44
203
14/23
124/219
1:01:10
9:51
169
Steven
Halber
M 40-44
204
15/23
125/219
1:01:11
9:51
324
Amanda
Randolph
F 35-39
205
15/50
80/367
1:01:15
9:52
793
Sarah
Mathews
F 30-34
206
15/53
81/367
1:01:18
9:52
891
Ariel
Hall
F 25-29
207
9/36
82/367
1:01:19
9:52
886
Julie
Leystra
F 35-39
208
16/50
83/367
1:01:22
9:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
760
Ken
Hall
M 50-54
209
14/25
126/219
1:01:23
9:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after