Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1050
Dean
Leonard
M5559
300
19/77
235/847
20:00
39:54
7:59
817
Josh
Jackels
M3539
301
40/129
236/847
19:34
39:55
7:59
566
Jeremy
Gaveske
M2529
302
25/75
237/847
19:43
39:55
7:59
341
Larue
Davison
F4549
303
6/113
66/924
19:41
39:55
7:59
1826
Dave
Turck
M5054
304
22/81
238/847
19:52
39:57
8:00
1515
Tom
Roltgen
M3034
305
38/118
239/847
20:22
39:58
8:00
894
Donnetta
Kiifner
F3539
306
13/183
67/924
19:44
39:58
8:00
1772
Adam
Terrell
M2529
307
26/75
240/847
20:26
40:00
8:00
27
Olger
Araya
M3034
308
39/118
241/847
19:27
40:02
8:01
1042
Amy
Lehrer
F3539
309
14/183
68/924
19:47
40:02
8:01
685
Nate
Harkins
M3539
310
41/129
242/847
19:58
40:03
8:01
1748
Dan
Sullivan
M5054
311
23/81
243/847
20:14
40:03
8:01
1676
Dave
Snyder
M5054
312
24/81
244/847
19:53
40:04
8:01
499
John
Ferrone
M5559
313
20/77
245/847
19:32
40:07
8:02
1472
Colin
Reffner
M2529
314
27/75
246/847
19:17
40:08
8:02
663
Justin
Hall
M3034
315
40/118
247/847
20:11
40:09
8:02
432
Tom
Eddy
M6064
316
5/39
248/847
19:14
40:10
8:02
670
Josh
Hames
M2529
317
28/75
249/847
20:04
40:11
8:03
1200
Jacob
Mizgalski
M2529
318
29/75
250/847
20:19
40:11
8:03
1061
Zach
Lindberg
M2529
319
30/75
251/847
20:54
40:13
8:03
274
Ben
Challe
M1924
320
13/34
252/847
20:02
40:18
8:04
928
Noah
Kobin
M3539
321
42/129
253/847
20:10
40:18
8:04
1108
Megan
Mapes-Martins
F4044
322
12/145
69/924
20:12
40:20
8:04
831
Jeremiah
Jensen
M4044
323
25/116
254/847
19:59
40:22
8:05
315
Leah
Cramer
F3034
324
13/159
70/924
20:22
40:26
8:06
1926
Nikki
Wierzba
F3539
325
15/183
71/924
19:46
40:27
8:06
1890
Rebecca
Washkuhn
F3539
326
16/183
72/924
20:52
40:27
8:06
871
Angela
Keegan
F3539
327
17/183
73/924
20:02
40:29
8:06
1827
Bill
Turgeon
M5054
328
25/81
255/847
18:36
40:30
8:06
384
Amy
Domaszek
F4044
329
13/145
74/924
20:35
40:30
8:06
2025
Anne
Zepp
F5559
330
2/48
75/924
19:55
40:31
8:07
109
Bob
Bell
M6064
331
6/39
256/847
19:48
40:33
8:07
812
Maddy
Jablonski
F0115
332
4/19
76/924
19:46
40:33
8:07
811
Brian
Jablonski
M4044
333
26/116
257/847
19:46
40:33
8:07
1932
Tyler
Wietrzykowski
M1618
334
17/19
258/847
21:36
40:36
8:08
1394
Kenneth
Pliska
M5054
335
26/81
259/847
20:28
40:36
8:08
2045
Fred
Zurawski
M4044
336
27/116
260/847
20:43
40:38
8:08
1978
Roland
Woodward
M5559
337
21/77
261/847
20:51
40:39
8:08
154
Matthew
Bishop
M4044
338
28/116
262/847
20:06
40:40
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1431
Suzette
Pukrop
F5054
339
3/71
77/924
19:31
40:42
8:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after