Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1262
Katie
Ness
F3034
673
36/159
225/924
22:39
45:42
9:09
955
Winter
Kostyn
F3539
674
48/183
226/924
21:20
45:42
9:09
957
Matthew
Kovalaske
M4549
675
45/101
449/847
22:19
45:42
9:09
612
Alex
Gonzales
M2529
676
44/75
450/847
21:20
45:43
9:09
296
Alisa
Close
F4549
677
21/113
227/924
22:40
45:43
9:09
358
Abby
Devita
F2529
678
24/85
228/924
22:22
45:43
9:09
1691
Kerry
Sparks
M5054
679
50/81
451/847
22:40
45:43
9:09
1243
Rhonda
Narlock
F4549
680
22/113
229/924
22:25
45:44
9:09
1152
Cheri
McInnes
F4549
681
23/113
230/924
22:51
45:45
9:09
78
Rhonda
Bartels
F4044
682
45/145
231/924
22:51
45:45
9:09
1345
Melissa
Paynter
F3034
683
37/159
232/924
22:20
45:46
9:10
945
Chet
Konkol
M6064
684
14/39
452/847
22:14
45:47
9:10
1381
John
Pingel
M4044
685
52/116
453/847
22:19
45:47
9:10
1226
Nathan
Mueller
M3034
686
71/118
454/847
22:18
45:47
9:10
272
Karlene
Cazzin
F3034
687
38/159
233/924
24:47
45:47
9:10
1901
Justin
Weinfurter
M2529
688
45/75
455/847
22:28
45:48
9:10
636
Jennifer
Grille
F3034
689
39/159
234/924
24:41
45:48
9:10
1168
Erin
Meister
F3539
690
49/183
235/924
22:55
45:48
9:10
117
Patty
Benedict
F6064
691
5/31
236/924
23:10
45:49
9:10
107
Laura
Belanger Tess
F4549
692
24/113
237/924
23:09
45:49
9:10
759
Yvonne
Hoffmann
F4549
693
25/113
238/924
22:38
45:49
9:10
1723
Andrew
Stevens
M2529
694
46/75
456/847
23:23
45:50
9:10
230
Alexander
Burant
M1924
695
26/34
457/847
23:36
45:51
9:11
735
Paxton
Hildebrand
M0115
696
23/28
458/847
23:11
45:52
9:11
1962
Logan
Wojcik
M3034
697
72/118
459/847
21:54
45:53
9:11
916
Paul
Kmiecik
M6569
698
2/17
460/847
22:32
45:54
9:11
267
Victor
Carungi
M4044
699
53/116
461/847
21:50
45:54
9:11
587
Caroline
Gilchrist
F1924
700
21/46
239/924
23:12
45:55
9:11
1060
Katie
Ligman
F2529
701
25/85
240/924
23:28
45:57
9:12
431
Raina
Eddy
F1924
702
22/46
241/924
22:27
45:57
9:12
1763
Alexis
Szarkowitz
F1924
703
23/46
242/924
22:57
45:58
9:12
473
Tim
Ertl
M5559
704
36/77
462/847
22:42
45:58
9:12
1705
Corey
Stauber
M3034
705
73/118
463/847
21:33
45:59
9:12
1066
William
Litzer
M3034
706
74/118
464/847
20:41
45:59
9:12
113
Gerald
Bemowski
M4044
707
54/116
465/847
23:26
46:00
9:12
687
Melanie
Harper
F4549
708
26/113
243/924
22:55
46:01
9:13
427
Laura
Eckenrod
F5054
709
13/71
244/924
23:26
46:02
9:13
1297
Rebecca
Oconnell
F3034
710
40/159
245/924
23:21
46:04
9:13
1672
Marsha
Smith
F4044
711
46/145
246/924
22:48
46:04
9:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
123
Barry
Benson
M5559
712
37/77
466/847
22:23
46:04
9:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after