Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gobblers Jog 2019
5K Run /Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run /Walk
5k Run/Walk - Text File
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K Run /Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
911
Nate
Roundy
M2529
160
2/19
125/519
24:03
7:46
545
Lance
Kuhn
M5559
161
3/27
126/519
24:06
7:47
546
Samuel
Kuhn
M1519
162
41/76
127/519
24:07
7:47
765
Mark
Ochall
M4044
163
9/66
128/519
24:08
7:47
542
Abbi
Kuhn
F2024
164
3/42
36/520
24:08
7:47
1216
Tommy
Clark
M1519
165
42/76
129/519
24:09
7:48
379
Becky
Harmon
F3539
166
5/54
37/520
24:10
7:48
977
Shay
Shipley
F1519
167
11/73
38/520
24:13
7:49
494
Bentley
Kane
M1519
168
43/76
130/519
24:15
7:50
1106
Kristine
Warski
F4549
169
6/57
39/520
24:16
7:50
470
Colin
Jones
M1014
170
34/89
131/519
24:19
7:51
396
Elise
Herman
F1014
171
5/76
40/520
24:24
7:53
871
Bailey
Ratliff
F1014
172
6/76
41/520
24:26
7:53
873
Brooke
Ratliff
F1519
173
12/73
42/520
24:26
7:53
1060
Michael
Thomas
M5054
174
9/43
132/519
24:26
7:53
1202
Everett
Kalman
M2024
175
5/28
133/519
24:27
7:53
840
Gage
Pratt
M1519
176
44/76
134/519
24:30
7:55
408
Halle
Hill
F1519
177
13/73
43/520
24:31
7:55
523
Max
Kline
M1014
178
35/89
135/519
24:31
7:55
983
Teddy
Silver
M0109
179
5/42
136/519
24:31
7:55
463
Ellie
Johnson
F1519
180
14/73
44/520
24:31
7:55
321
Shane
Gastineau
M1519
181
45/76
137/519
24:32
7:55
189
Lesley
Conn
F4044
182
5/59
45/520
24:33
7:55
322
Rashard
Gathers
M4044
183
10/66
138/519
24:42
7:58
978
Damian
Siela
M3034
184
6/21
139/519
24:43
7:59
1074
Tom
Uebbing
M3539
185
6/27
140/519
24:44
7:59
314
Timothy
Galloway
M6569
186
1/5
141/519
24:44
7:59
410
Annelise
Hiner
F1014
187
7/76
46/520
24:44
7:59
537
Calvin
Kraft
M2024
188
6/28
142/519
24:46
8:00
492
Addie
Kane
F1014
189
8/76
47/520
24:52
8:02
870
Jeremy
Rase
M4044
190
11/66
143/519
24:53
8:02
633
Madeline
McNarney
F1519
191
15/73
48/520
24:54
8:02
1039
Jackson
Sweeney
M2024
192
7/28
144/519
24:55
8:03
281
Katie
Edwards
F1519
193
16/73
49/520
24:55
8:03
1043
Matt
Sweeney
M4549
194
14/59
145/519
24:58
8:04
831
Dexter
Phillips
M1519
195
46/76
146/519
25:00
8:04
466
Andrew
Jones
M5559
196
4/27
147/519
25:00
8:04
820
Chad
Patterson
M4044
197
12/66
148/519
25:00
8:04
668
Lindsay
Mundy
F3034
198
1/21
50/520
25:01
8:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
191
Taylen
Conn
M0109
199
6/42
149/519
25:02
8:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after