Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1537
Alex
Ficke
M3034
1571
154/440
1146/3999
54:30
8:48
7549
Nick
Haskins
M0115
1572
71/243
1147/3999
54:30
8:48
5881
Abby
Wolf
F3034
1573
65/552
426/4560
54:31
8:48
690
Jaime
Brink
F4044
1574
32/405
427/4560
54:31
8:48
687
Annabelle
Brink
F1619
1575
58/345
428/4560
54:31
8:48
9612
Adam
Tiffany
M3539
1576
145/407
1148/3999
54:31
8:48
5964
Hanna
Carr
F2024
1577
79/504
429/4560
54:31
8:48
6821
Jeff
Dixius
M6064
1578
35/261
1149/3999
54:31
8:48
9364
Julie
Marsh
F5054
1579
16/347
430/4560
54:32
8:48
7393
Michael
Butts
M3539
1580
146/407
1150/3999
54:32
8:48
6792
Brendan
Donovan
M4549
1581
66/309
1151/3999
54:33
8:48
6347
Nathan
Tiffany
M2024
1582
130/344
1152/3999
54:34
8:48
807
Andrew
Buskirk
M3539
1583
147/407
1153/3999
54:34
8:48
4089
Scott
Rom
M3034
1584
155/440
1154/3999
54:34
8:48
7291
Alex
Stewart
M1619
1585
132/248
1155/3999
54:34
8:49
6471
Tony
Gnotek
M5559
1586
53/349
1156/3999
54:35
8:49
918
Laura
Christian Resly
F2529
1587
72/645
431/4560
54:36
8:49
9564
Michelle
Spotts
F2529
1588
73/645
432/4560
54:36
8:49
3956
Todd
Resly
M3034
1589
156/440
1157/3999
54:36
8:49
6893
Jimmy
Johnson
M4044
1590
107/358
1158/3999
54:36
8:49
3016
Meghan
MacDonald
F4044
1591
33/405
433/4560
54:37
8:49
2732
Shawn
Krutz
M5054
1592
80/341
1159/3999
54:37
8:49
481
Chuck
Beyer
M4549
1593
67/309
1160/3999
54:38
8:49
4073
Christopher
Rogers
M3539
1594
148/407
1161/3999
54:38
8:49
3901
Lisa
Reavill
F5054
1595
17/347
434/4560
54:38
8:49
6375
Don
Whiteside
M6064
1596
36/261
1162/3999
54:39
8:49
7724
Monica
Pence
F2529
1597
74/645
435/4560
54:39
8:49
3372
Kortney
Mitchell
F3539
1598
54/479
436/4560
54:39
8:49
6613
Sophie
Zimmerman
F1619
1599
59/345
437/4560
54:39
8:49
6612
Kris
Zimmerman
F4549
1600
20/389
438/4560
54:39
8:49
6001
Lindsey
Davis
F4044
1601
34/405
439/4560
54:40
8:49
7031
Luisana
Urbina
F1619
1602
60/345
440/4560
54:40
8:49
3018
Jamie
MacLeod
M6569
1603
10/132
1163/3999
54:40
8:49
1782
Randy
Gilman
M4549
1604
68/309
1164/3999
54:40
8:49
4984
Chris
Vogt
M4549
1605
69/309
1165/3999
54:40
8:49
9558
Kim
Smith
F4549
1606
21/389
441/4560
54:40
8:49
1471
Becca
Ewald
F2529
1607
75/645
442/4560
54:40
8:49
7548
Jacob
Haskins
M1619
1608
133/248
1166/3999
54:40
8:50
8639
Tyler
Hargrove
M1619
1609
134/248
1167/3999
54:41
8:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5233
Gregory
Wilson
M6064
1610
37/261
1168/3999
54:42
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after