Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5019
Brendan
Walker
M2529
2815
246/471
1826/3999
59:58
9:41
3075
Tricia
Marmer
F4549
2816
62/389
990/4560
59:58
9:41
8590
William
Ebel
M4549
2817
128/309
1827/3999
59:58
9:41
1022
Amy
Coomes
F4549
2818
63/389
991/4560
59:58
9:41
7251
Tyler
Moore
M2529
2819
247/471
1828/3999
59:58
9:41
678
Chad
Breyfogle
M4044
2820
180/358
1829/3999
59:59
9:41
9391
Nicholas
Melvin
M3034
2821
229/440
1830/3999
59:59
9:41
9392
Sarah
Melvin
F3034
2822
128/552
992/4560
59:59
9:41
3361
Danielle
Minson
F4549
2823
64/389
993/4560
59:59
9:41
6350
Tim
Trucco
M4044
2824
181/358
1831/3999
59:59
9:41
2983
Juliana
Lucas
F2024
2825
150/504
994/4560
59:59
9:41
7168
Edmund Teddy
Sumnar
M0115
2826
100/243
1832/3999
1:00:00
9:41
2057
Elizabeth
Hayes
F3539
2827
121/479
995/4560
1:00:00
9:41
891
Thomas
Cassini
M3034
2828
230/440
1833/3999
1:00:00
9:41
7572
Mark
Jacobsen
M4044
2829
182/358
1834/3999
1:00:00
9:41
1881
Zoe
Grolnick
F2024
2830
151/504
996/4560
1:00:00
9:41
7401
Anthony
Carrington
M1619
2831
171/248
1835/3999
1:00:01
9:41
3646
Michael
Orzali
M4044
2832
183/358
1836/3999
1:00:01
9:41
8281
Diana
Brinker
F4044
2833
90/405
997/4560
1:00:01
9:41
5644
Luca
Jones
M0115
2834
101/243
1837/3999
1:00:01
9:41
3122
Jamie
McBee
M5054
2835
149/341
1838/3999
1:00:01
9:41
1915
Delaney
Guyer
F2024
2836
152/504
998/4560
1:00:01
9:41
8602
Ashley
Ewing
F3034
2837
129/552
999/4560
1:00:01
9:41
7889
Lisa
Wessels
F5054
2838
56/347
1000/4560
1:00:02
9:41
557
Katie
Blomer
F3539
2839
122/479
1001/4560
1:00:03
9:41
6505
Caleb
Kapsal
M0115
2840
102/243
1839/3999
1:00:04
9:42
5641
Alan
Jones
M4549
2841
129/309
1840/3999
1:00:04
9:42
2908
Megan
Lewis
F3034
2842
130/552
1002/4560
1:00:04
9:42
7437
Rachel
Daniel
F3034
2843
131/552
1003/4560
1:00:04
9:42
9205
Suzanne
Fessler
F4549
2844
65/389
1004/4560
1:00:05
9:42
4224
Pamela
Sayler
F6064
2845
10/174
1005/4560
1:00:05
9:42
5836
Averie
Thomas
F0115
2846
65/254
1006/4560
1:00:06
9:42
5997
John
D'Alessandro
M5054
2847
150/341
1841/3999
1:00:06
9:42
2877
Tess
Lenihan
F0115
2848
66/254
1007/4560
1:00:06
9:42
3571
Kayla
Nowlin
F2024
2849
153/504
1008/4560
1:00:06
9:42
6657
Joseph
Fritz
M5559
2850
102/349
1842/3999
1:00:07
9:42
1821
Paul
Gottmann
M3539
2851
224/407
1843/3999
1:00:07
9:42
7502
Tony
Fritz
M5054
2852
151/341
1844/3999
1:00:07
9:42
5126
David
Weiss
M5559
2853
103/349
1845/3999
1:00:07
9:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6051
Kurt
Gallant
M2529
2854
248/471
1846/3999
1:00:07
9:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after