Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
Dopplebock
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
Dopplebock - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
169
Benjamin
Blum
M3539
-
128/129
844/847
-
-
-
1548
Matt
Sabel
M3539
-
129/129
847/847
-
-
-
1543
Andrew
Ruzek
M1924
31
3/34
31/847
14:51
30:53
6:11
1071
Kyle
Lochner
M1924
142
10/34
125/847
18:20
36:31
7:19
913
Luke
Klug
M4549
152
12/101
132/847
18:31
36:49
7:22
1130
Kaleb
Mathias
M2529
276
21/75
216/847
19:54
39:31
7:55
828
Alex
Jazdzewski
M3539
279
34/129
219/847
19:14
39:33
7:55
1515
Tom
Roltgen
M3034
305
38/118
239/847
20:22
39:58
8:00
1460
Blair
Rathjen
F3539
378
21/183
88/924
20:30
41:35
8:19
640
Nate
Groshek
M3034
386
46/118
294/847
21:29
41:39
8:20
856
Jacob
Kaczmarowksi
M2529
419
32/75
308/847
20:43
42:04
8:25
1160
Michael
Medin
M4044
429
37/116
313/847
21:47
42:12
8:27
451
Pamela
Engevold
F3539
486
29/183
136/924
21:37
43:09
8:38
1737
Scott
Stremkowski
M3539
661
74/129
443/847
22:16
45:26
9:06
1097
Adam
Main
M3034
662
69/118
444/847
22:02
45:27
9:06
1168
Erin
Meister
F3539
690
49/183
235/924
22:55
45:48
9:10
1066
William
Litzer
M3034
706
74/118
464/847
20:41
45:59
9:12
976
Matthew
Kroening
M3539
774
82/129
493/847
23:52
46:57
9:24
899
Nicole
King
F3539
786
58/183
287/924
23:17
47:07
9:26
1171
Heslyn
Menadue
M3539
804
86/129
509/847
23:29
47:25
9:29
456
Arnie
Enz
M5054
872
53/81
540/847
23:21
48:25
9:41
1920
Erik
White
M3034
889
79/118
544/847
24:09
48:39
9:44
1674
Trina
Smith
F3034
911
58/159
361/924
23:26
48:55
9:47
628
David
Greco
M5054
915
54/81
551/847
23:55
49:01
9:49
938
Sarah
Koelemay
F3034
921
60/159
369/924
24:34
49:03
9:49
941
Peter
Koeppen
M3034
935
81/118
560/847
24:57
49:15
9:51
389
Stephen
Domka
M3539
936
94/129
561/847
24:04
49:16
9:52
1549
Melissa
Sabel
F3539
952
78/183
383/924
23:41
49:33
9:55
335
Zachary
Darner
M2529
969
56/75
575/847
24:43
49:45
9:57
1923
Kurt
White
M3034
985
86/118
580/847
25:02
50:10
10:02
1701
Kevin
Springer
M4044
998
77/116
585/847
22:06
50:20
10:04
1872
Michael
Wacker
M5559
1027
54/77
594/847
24:59
50:50
10:10
316
Paul
Cramer
M3034
1070
90/118
615/847
25:06
51:44
10:21
1336
Jim
Patterson
M5054
1077
63/81
618/847
24:58
51:57
10:24
1766
Eric
Tatro
M3539
1084
101/129
620/847
25:45
52:03
10:25
13
Peggy
Alexander
F4044
1093
80/145
470/924
25:25
52:18
10:28
548
Eric
Freund
M4549
1100
70/101
625/847
25:02
52:22
10:29
1114
Zach
Marquard
M3034
1110
92/118
628/847
24:59
52:31
10:31
655
Jan
Haapala
M3539
1113
102/129
630/847
25:38
52:33
10:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
135
Scott
Bergman
M3539
1115
103/129
631/847
24:46
52:34
10:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after