Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2013 Turkey Trot Springfield
5K Results
Info
November 28, 2013 in Springfield, MO
EVENT WEBSITE
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
1498
Kali
Simpson
F2529
1648
68/370
579/3543
9:49
30:25.76
4162
Emma
Bunselmeyer
F1519
1649
101/416
580/3543
9:49
30:25.83
3441
Wesley
Timm
M4044
1650
84/247
1068/2759
9:50
30:26.52
3505
Alyssa
Timm
F3539
1651
55/320
581/3543
9:50
30:26.75
2481
Brad
Balsters
M5559
1652
43/153
1069/2759
9:50
30:26.76
1752
Jacob
Davis
M2529
1653
109/232
1070/2759
9:50
30:26.78
9050
Macuen
Streubel
M1014
1654
143/331
1071/2759
9:50
30:27.64
3964
Dale
Ketel
M6064
1655
26/114
1072/2759
9:50
30:28.15
931
Stefanie
Gray
F2529
1656
69/370
582/3543
9:50
30:28.19
3312
Alicia
Winstead
F3034
1657
61/354
583/3543
9:50
30:28.21
3976
Brandy
Ketel
F2024
1658
113/415
584/3543
9:50
30:28.29
4642
Martin
Casagrand
M4044
1659
85/247
1073/2759
9:50
30:28.39
4657
Julia
Lennard
F1519
1660
102/416
585/3543
9:50
30:28.77
8064
Austin
Stiles
M2024
1661
132/254
1074/2759
9:50
30:28.98
3316
Heather
Triplett
F4044
1662
42/302
586/3543
9:51
30:29.06
3303
Lauren
Anderson
F1014
1663
53/321
587/3543
9:51
30:29.14
995
Michele
Rowe
F5054
1664
29/255
588/3543
9:51
30:29.24
2684
Sandy
Embretson
F4044
1665
43/302
589/3543
9:51
30:29.75
9855
Aubrey
Grieshaber
F3539
1666
56/320
590/3543
9:51
30:29.85
4540
Kirsten
Weiss
F4549
1667
43/288
591/3543
9:51
30:29.97
3244
Ron
Anderson
M5559
1668
44/153
1075/2759
9:51
30:30.11
4555
April
Tindall
F3539
1669
57/320
592/3543
9:51
30:30.13
1810
Liz
Kellner
F4044
1670
44/302
593/3543
9:51
30:30.18
3763
Paige
Perry
F1519
1671
103/416
594/3543
9:51
30:30.32
4806
Mercer
Napper
M3034
1672
100/235
1076/2759
9:51
30:30.38
2351
Kayla
Goodrich
F2024
1673
114/415
595/3543
9:51
30:30.54
4818
Traci
Campbell
F3034
1674
62/354
596/3543
9:51
30:31
10103
Jennifer
Owens
F3034
1675
63/354
597/3543
9:51
30:31.17
4807
Julia
Ville
F2529
1676
70/370
598/3543
9:51
30:31.26
4819
Barbie
Lee
F2529
1677
71/370
599/3543
9:51
30:31.32
9290
Roger
Wasson
M3539
1678
77/215
1077/2759
9:51
30:31.50
2744
Kolton
Potter
MUN09
1679
16/150
1078/2759
9:51
30:31.56
3721
Andy
Campbell
M3539
1680
78/215
1079/2759
9:51
30:31.85
4660
Ted
Lennard
M5054
1681
68/198
1080/2759
9:52
30:32.21
1204
Roy
Withrow
M4549
1682
100/236
1081/2759
9:52
30:32.41
7946
Eliana
Farasy
FUN09
1683
2/161
600/3543
9:52
30:32.44
3560
Cael
McCarville
-
1684
0/0
0/0
9:52
30:32.93
3933
Luke
Merrick
M2024
1685
133/254
1082/2759
9:52
30:33.06
1841
Jim
Farasy
M3539
1686
79/215
1083/2759
9:52
30:33.22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
runpace
TIME
1560
Joseph
Highley
M2529
1687
110/232
1084/2759
9:52
30:33.30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after