Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gobblers Jog 2019
5K Run /Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run /Walk
5k Run/Walk - Text File
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K Run /Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
233
Michael
Damson
M4549
121
9/59
99/519
23:05
7:27
896
Darren
Rivera
M2529
122
1/19
100/519
23:06
7:27
1161
Gareth
Yeoman
M3539
123
5/27
101/519
23:10
7:29
309
John
Freije
M5559
124
1/27
102/519
23:13
7:30
342
Nathan
Gilmet
M1014
125
28/89
103/519
23:13
7:30
1080
Tami
Vernon
F4044
126
3/59
23/520
23:14
7:30
914
Todd
Rowlett
M4044
127
5/66
104/519
23:17
7:31
689
John
Nichwitz
M5559
128
2/27
105/519
23:20
7:32
154
Jude
Chamberlain
M1014
129
29/89
106/519
23:22
7:32
155
Travis
Chamberlain
M4549
130
10/59
107/519
23:23
7:33
132
Keith
Butler
M4044
131
6/66
108/519
23:26
7:34
454
Amy
Jackson
F4044
132
4/59
24/520
23:29
7:35
354
Kelsey
Green
F2529
133
3/25
25/520
23:32
7:36
1056
Riley
Teurman
F0109
134
1/23
26/520
23:33
7:36
458
Elizabeth
Jahns
F4549
135
5/57
27/520
23:35
7:37
457
Abigail
Jahns
F1519
136
8/73
28/520
23:37
7:37
459
Margaret
Jahns
F2024
137
2/42
29/520
23:37
7:37
100
Dennis
Brinker
M5054
138
5/43
109/519
23:39
7:38
1238
Douglas
Trumpey
M4549
139
11/59
110/519
23:43
7:39
224
Brett
Crousore
M4549
140
12/59
111/519
23:44
7:40
981
Henry
Silver
M1014
141
30/89
112/519
23:46
7:40
805
Andrew
Orme
M1519
142
39/76
113/519
23:47
7:41
524
Noah
Kline
M1014
143
31/89
114/519
23:49
7:41
1105
Alex
Warski
M1014
144
32/89
115/519
23:50
7:42
476
Kiley
Jones
F1519
145
9/73
30/520
23:50
7:42
150
John
Carpenter
M5054
146
6/43
116/519
23:50
7:42
527
Nathan
Knudsen
M1519
147
40/76
117/519
23:50
7:42
812
Derek
Paquin
M5054
148
7/43
118/519
23:52
7:42
811
Derek
Paquin
M5054
149
8/43
119/519
23:53
7:43
834
Erik
Powers
M4549
150
13/59
120/519
23:57
7:44
822
Marc
Patterson
M4044
151
7/66
121/519
23:58
7:44
940
Jason
Schiesser
M4044
152
8/66
122/519
23:59
7:44
543
Emily
Kuhn
F2529
153
4/25
31/520
24:00
7:45
758
Lisa
Noll
F3539
154
2/54
32/520
24:00
7:45
1057
Shannon
Teurman
F3539
155
3/54
33/520
24:01
7:45
124
Matthew
Bullington
M1014
156
33/89
123/519
24:01
7:45
1102
Regan
Wans
F1519
157
10/73
34/520
24:02
7:45
374
Taylor
Hall
M3034
158
5/21
124/519
24:02
7:45
123
Lauren
Bullington
F3539
159
4/54
35/520
24:02
7:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
911
Nate
Roundy
M2529
160
2/19
125/519
24:03
7:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after