Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1096
Jody
Maier
M4549
437
29/101
318/847
20:49
42:20
8:28
569
Ryan
Gawlik
M3034
438
56/118
319/847
21:14
42:20
8:28
1586
Corey
Schmalz
M4549
439
30/101
320/847
20:15
42:23
8:29
1167
Curtis
Meister
M3034
440
57/118
321/847
21:49
42:25
8:29
940
Todd
Koelzer
M6064
441
9/39
322/847
21:14
42:25
8:29
1715
Jeff
Steinkamp
M4044
442
39/116
323/847
22:41
42:28
8:30
1609
Benjamin
Schultz
M3539
443
48/129
324/847
21:37
42:28
8:30
715
Jamie
Helmrick
F3539
444
24/183
120/924
21:35
42:28
8:30
1572
Emma
Scherer
F2529
445
15/85
121/924
21:30
42:30
8:30
908
Steve
Kleman
M5559
446
23/77
325/847
22:06
42:32
8:31
769
Jaxon
Holmes
M1924
447
17/34
326/847
20:42
42:33
8:31
1583
Mattea
Schlender
F1924
448
14/46
122/924
20:18
42:33
8:31
329
Nathan
Daily
M3034
449
58/118
327/847
21:36
42:34
8:31
1905
Christopher
Weisgram
M4044
450
40/116
328/847
24:41
42:35
8:31
1393
Vladimir
Plesnik
M5054
451
34/81
329/847
20:38
42:40
8:32
595
Chase
Glodowski
M3034
452
59/118
330/847
21:45
42:40
8:32
205
Trailer
Brennan
F5559
453
4/48
123/924
21:44
42:41
8:33
111
Joe
Belz
M4044
454
41/116
331/847
21:19
42:41
8:33
779
Cristin
Hopp
F3539
455
25/183
124/924
21:05
42:42
8:33
763
Dan
Hohn
M5054
456
35/81
332/847
20:40
42:44
8:33
1894
Andy
Wavrunek
M3539
457
49/129
333/847
21:58
42:45
8:33
277
Benjamin
Check
M2529
458
35/75
334/847
22:02
42:48
8:34
890
Donna
Kezeske
F4549
459
9/113
125/924
21:12
42:49
8:34
1937
John
Wilke
M7079
460
2/12
335/847
21:00
42:49
8:34
683
Rachel
Harding
F3539
461
26/183
126/924
21:23
42:50
8:34
1776
Scott
Tessen
M5054
462
36/81
336/847
21:03
42:50
8:34
1578
Marcus
Schlei
M3539
463
50/129
337/847
21:19
42:50
8:34
1577
Douglas
Schlei
M3539
464
51/129
338/847
21:19
42:51
8:35
1225
Michael
Mueller
M3539
465
52/129
339/847
22:12
42:51
8:35
1652
Lexi
Simcakoski
F3539
466
27/183
127/924
21:31
42:51
8:35
684
Scott
Harding
M3539
467
53/129
340/847
21:00
42:52
8:35
84
Kristin
Battaglia
F5054
468
8/71
128/924
21:43
42:53
8:35
1837
Caitlyn
Van Der Geest
F3034
469
21/159
129/924
21:43
42:53
8:35
52
Brandon
Bahneman
M3539
470
54/129
341/847
21:42
42:54
8:35
1647
Dick
Siebert
M5559
471
24/77
342/847
20:40
42:54
8:35
652
Melissa
Gutierrez
F3539
472
28/183
130/924
21:42
42:54
8:35
1268
Laura
Neville
F3034
473
22/159
131/924
21:31
42:54
8:35
1498
Carmen
Rodriguez
F5559
474
5/48
132/924
21:00
42:55
8:35
946
Jeff
Konopacky
M6569
475
1/17
343/847
21:07
42:55
8:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1817
Jessica
Truax
F4044
476
22/145
133/924
21:43
42:56
8:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after