Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3789
Truely
Wallhaus
F15-19
1643
99/187
690/1712
34:00
10:57
5090
Andrew
Longley
M01-14
1644
148/295
954/1525
34:00
10:57
5744
Stacy
Cohen
F55-59
1645
33/106
691/1712
34:01
10:57
3105
Mason
Hammett
M15-19
1646
132/157
955/1525
34:01
10:57
3408
Michael
Stafford
M30-34
1647
92/124
956/1525
34:01
10:57
1028
Angela
Kurth
F30-34
1648
76/169
692/1712
34:02
10:58
4307
Tara
Boldebuck
F50-54
1649
50/127
693/1712
34:02
10:58
6289
Bethany
Rahn
F30-34
1650
77/169
694/1712
34:02
10:58
3856
Aiden
Benson
M01-14
1651
149/295
957/1525
34:02
10:58
3611
Lissa
Hruska
F30-34
1652
78/169
695/1712
34:02
10:58
6401
Kevin
McCullough
M45-49
1653
74/132
958/1525
34:03
10:58
4354
Chamomile
Link
F45-49
1654
45/141
696/1712
34:03
10:58
5582
Zach
Stocke
M25-29
1655
82/119
959/1525
34:04
10:58
5581
Kimber
Pamp
F30-34
1656
79/169
697/1712
34:04
10:58
3623
Mark
Beach
M60-64
1657
37/69
960/1525
34:04
10:58
5340
Camden
Longley
M01-14
1658
150/295
961/1525
34:05
10:58
4664
Michael
Criswell
M60-64
1659
38/69
962/1525
34:05
10:58
4643
Teo
Figueroa
M01-14
1660
151/295
963/1525
34:05
10:58
6716
Peter
Granger
M35-39
1661
55/109
964/1525
34:05
10:59
4665
Beth
Lonergan
F60-64
1662
11/56
698/1712
34:05
10:59
3793
Adnan
Said
M45-49
1663
75/132
965/1525
34:05
10:59
6720
Rebecca
Granger
F35-39
1664
69/178
699/1712
34:05
10:59
4252
Owen
Johnson
M15-19
1665
133/157
966/1525
34:05
10:59
4644
Manny
Figueroa
M45-49
1666
76/132
967/1525
34:05
10:59
4251
Richard L.
Johnson
M55-59
1667
66/98
968/1525
34:05
10:59
4086
Genea
Grossen
F40-44
1668
66/168
700/1712
34:06
10:59
6587
Gregory
Howe
M45-49
1669
77/132
969/1525
34:06
10:59
3661
Rohaizah
James
F55-59
1670
34/106
701/1712
34:06
10:59
5942
MacKenzie
Douglas
F30-34
1671
80/169
702/1712
34:06
10:59
4663
Kristin
Thysse
F40-44
1672
67/168
703/1712
34:06
10:59
6050
Jacki
Bussian
F35-39
1673
70/178
704/1712
34:06
10:59
6214
Jody
Catencamp
F45-49
1674
46/141
705/1712
34:06
10:59
6049
Ericka
Zuehlke
F40-44
1675
68/168
706/1712
34:06
10:59
3537
Julia
Sheahan
F30-34
1676
81/169
707/1712
34:07
10:59
6628
Molly
Wagner
F30-34
1677
82/169
708/1712
34:07
10:59
6180
Cathi
Ferry
F55-59
1678
35/106
709/1712
34:07
10:59
4551
Heather
Kaarakka
F30-34
1679
83/169
710/1712
34:07
10:59
3214
Jennifer
Schienle
F55-59
1680
36/106
711/1712
34:07
10:59
3523
Anna
Fehling
F35-39
1681
71/178
712/1712
34:07
10:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3538
Ben
Thompson
M30-34
1682
93/124
970/1525
34:08
10:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after