Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
Half Marathon
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2334
Ann
Rush
F5054
354
12/89
149/920
1:05:41
9:32
5
2:05:23
2:05:08
9:34
1316
Chloe
Bell
F2024
355
6/28
150/920
1:09:48
10:07
6
2:05:42
2:05:08
9:34
1029
Adrienne
Clark
F4549
356
20/136
151/920
1:08:07
9:53
16
2:06:33
2:05:13
9:34
1042
Mark
Manno
M5054
357
18/57
206/524
1:09:25
10:04
20
2:05:36
2:05:13
9:34
1309
Esther
Smith
F4044
358
31/157
152/920
1:08:39
9:57
26
2:05:59
2:05:14
9:34
2368
Eva
Britton
F4549
359
21/136
153/920
1:10:48
10:16
22
2:05:38
2:05:28
9:35
1047
Jon
Bala
M2529
360
23/50
207/524
1:06:42
9:40
20
2:06:27
2:05:30
9:35
932
Jeff
Rial
M5054
361
19/57
208/524
1:09:01
10:01
19
2:05:49
2:05:32
9:35
2080
Sedley
Josserand
F6569
362
1/16
154/920
1:10:07
10:10
1
2:05:45
2:05:32
9:35
2132
Terri
Pignone
F5559
363
7/70
155/920
1:09:56
10:09
6
2:05:54
2:05:32
9:35
1818
Anthony
Tomaino
M5054
364
20/57
209/524
1:10:09
10:10
21
2:05:41
2:05:33
9:35
1396
Anne
Huff
F2529
365
15/87
156/920
1:09:37
10:06
16
2:06:06
2:05:33
9:35
1351
Amber
Chancellor
F3034
366
26/126
157/920
1:09:57
10:09
27
2:05:56
2:05:36
9:36
2499
Fermin
Dugas
M3539
367
30/72
210/524
1:04:36
9:22
19
2:06:13
2:05:37
9:36
1916
James
Krebs
M6064
368
7/26
211/524
1:11:29
10:22
8
2:06:01
2:05:41
9:36
2345
Martha
Davis
F5559
369
8/70
158/920
1:09:54
10:08
5
2:07:19
2:05:43
9:36
2343
Erin
Rosetti
F2529
370
16/87
159/920
1:10:48
10:16
17
2:02:50
2:05:45
9:36
969
Ryan
Goldin
M3539
371
31/72
212/524
1:10:46
10:16
33
2:02:50
2:05:45
9:36
955
Chase
Miller
M2529
372
24/50
213/524
1:10:47
10:16
28
2:02:50
2:05:45
9:36
1918
Michael
Wilson
M4044
373
37/74
214/524
1:12:37
10:32
43
2:07:16
2:05:48
9:37
1378
Blake
Smith
M4044
374
38/74
215/524
1:12:36
10:32
42
2:07:16
2:05:48
9:37
1919
Brandace
Wilson
F3539
375
30/157
160/920
1:12:37
10:32
41
2:07:15
2:05:49
9:37
1293
Michelle
Cox
F4549
376
22/136
161/920
1:12:38
10:32
27
2:06:18
2:05:52
9:37
1880
Derek
Young
M5054
377
21/57
216/524
1:07:25
9:47
18
2:06:04
2:05:53
9:37
2214
Ryan
Taylor
M4044
378
39/74
217/524
1:12:49
10:34
45
2:06:09
2:05:55
9:37
2000
Ken
Guardanapo
M5054
379
22/57
218/524
1:13:35
10:40
33
2:06:24
2:05:56
9:37
2361
Steven
Farragut
M5559
380
18/57
219/524
1:11:50
10:25
23
2:06:26
2:05:56
9:37
2362
Lauren
Bertucci
F3034
381
27/126
162/920
1:11:50
10:25
31
2:06:26
2:05:56
9:37
902
Mark
Medina
M4549
382
32/74
220/524
1:13:06
10:36
39
2:06:25
2:06:03
9:38
873
Laurel
Clement
F7074
383
1/5
163/920
1:12:00
10:26
1
2:06:32
2:06:03
9:38
2494
Stephanie
Bulls
F3539
384
31/157
164/920
1:11:13
10:20
35
2:07:03
2:06:10
9:38
1259
Binghao
Peng
M3034
385
30/60
221/524
1:07:09
9:44
25
2:06:46
2:06:15
9:39
893
Theresa
Parker
F5054
386
13/89
165/920
1:10:25
10:13
13
2:06:37
2:06:15
9:39
2147
Dale
Hirotsu
F6064
387
4/33
166/920
1:10:05
10:10
3
2:06:30
2:06:16
9:39
2007
James
Miller
M5559
388
19/57
222/524
1:10:12
10:11
18
2:07:31
2:06:17
9:39
1645
Kristen
Lyle
F3539
389
32/157
167/920
1:12:22
10:30
39
2:06:54
2:06:18
9:39
1400
Jay
Greer
M3539
390
32/72
223/524
1:09:45
10:07
30
2:06:31
2:06:19
9:39
2469
Amanda
Seymour
F3539
391
33/157
168/920
1:12:33
10:31
40
2:07:34
2:06:19
9:39
2500
Glenn
Steele
M3034
392
31/60
224/524
1:12:20
10:29
37
2:07:12
2:06:25
9:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1049
Keith
Barnhill
M5559
393
20/57
225/524
1:10:24
10:13
20
2:06:49
2:06:29
9:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after