Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tacoma City Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Tacoma, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
One Mile
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
296
Marge
Bethel
F 70-74
1294
6/10
752/915
49:15.56
15:52
831
Desiree
Thomson
F 55-59
1295
37/47
753/915
49:15.96
15:52
593
Carrie
Lillie-Lugo
F 55-59
1296
38/47
754/915
49:16.57
15:52
939
Toni
Barbre
F 55-59
1297
39/47
755/915
49:18.40
15:53
499
Meysa
Heitmann
F 15-19
1298
27/30
756/915
49:21.26
15:54
497
Aimee
Heitmann
F 40-44
1299
83/101
757/915
49:21.71
15:54
667
Bill
Orvis
M 75-79
1300
4/5
543/620
49:21.78
15:54
1379
Jose
Medrano
M 25-29
1301
49/54
544/620
49:27.92
15:56
1505
Cierra Nalani
Richards
F 20-24
1302
44/56
758/915
49:28.04
15:56
1107
Kathleen
Fifer
F 50-54
1303
56/64
759/915
49:28.10
15:56
1693
Melissa
Walter
F 40-44
1304
84/101
760/915
49:30.32
15:57
1415
Sloane
Nelson
F 9 UND
1305
22/35
761/915
49:32.12
15:57
1412
Eric
Nelson
M 45-49
1306
51/57
545/620
49:32.87
15:58
288
Jamie
Beardsley
F 35-39
1307
113/134
762/915
49:46.36
16:02
1148
Luanne
Goodenow
F 60-64
1308
16/26
763/915
49:50.08
16:03
1028
Shanon
Clough
F 45-49
1309
73/86
764/915
49:50.49
16:03
473
Sandi
Hammond
F 45-49
1310
74/86
765/915
49:50.85
16:03
863
Michele
Walker
F 45-49
1311
75/86
766/915
50:03.45
16:07
470
Viola
Hamilton
F 60-64
1312
17/26
767/915
50:05.92
16:08
338
Tara
Bylenga
F 25-29
1313
101/108
768/915
50:06.30
16:08
337
Mark
Bylenga
M 30-34
1314
66/79
546/620
50:07.88
16:09
1075
Chris
Dose
M 40-44
1315
53/57
547/620
50:08.32
16:09
1769
Aubry
Broderick
F 15-19
1316
28/30
769/915
50:13.60
16:11
1783
Wendy
Williams
F 50-54
1317
57/64
770/915
50:22.45
16:14
720
Christine
Revill
F 35-39
1318
114/134
771/915
50:22.62
16:14
700
Aubrey
Pike
F 25-29
1319
102/108
772/915
50:26.44
16:15
1354
Lori
Malcolm
F 55-59
1320
40/47
773/915
50:26.48
16:15
1353
Bruce
Malcolm
M 65-69
1321
12/17
548/620
50:27.57
16:15
1804
David
Enright
M 50-54
1322
39/40
549/620
50:35.22
16:18
416
Nicole
Enright
F 35-39
1323
115/134
774/915
50:36.23
16:18
441
Nyah
Garcia
F 15-19
1324
29/30
775/915
50:37.78
16:19
1805
Vincenzo
Muscunara
M 15-19
1325
38/39
550/620
50:37.97
16:19
1897
Tyler
Weston
M 9 UND
1326
37/48
551/620
50:42.38
16:20
798
Courtney
Soran
F 30-34
1327
119/140
776/915
50:49.01
16:22
1709
Emily
Weston
F 35-39
1328
116/134
777/915
51:06.92
16:28
1269
Stephanie
King
F 50-54
1329
58/64
778/915
51:07.58
16:28
1706
Cyprus
Wendling
M 9 UND
1330
38/48
552/620
51:23.01
16:33
1708
Jessica
Wendling
F 35-39
1331
117/134
779/915
51:23.05
16:33
1707
Decker
Wendling
F 9 UND
1332
23/35
780/915
51:23.10
16:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
612
Alex
MacMillan
M 30-34
1333
67/79
553/620
51:27.05
16:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after