Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
10K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
642
Ken
Menningen
M50-54
216
14/73
172/648
46:33
7:30
177
Nickolas
Oppedahl
M25-29
217
29/78
173/648
46:33
7:30
1423
Megan
Reese
F20-24
218
10/49
45/554
46:39
7:31
1316
Stephanie
Mondloch
F30-34
219
11/94
46/554
46:39
7:31
156
William
Mott
M55-59
220
5/62
174/648
46:43
7:31
1458
Andrew
Foster
M35-39
221
26/80
175/648
46:45
7:32
1331
Brenda
Walton
F60-64
222
2/15
47/554
46:46
7:32
591
Rochelle
Engel
F45-49
223
3/54
48/554
46:49
7:32
425
Brenden
Ojibway
M20-24
224
22/45
176/648
46:51
7:33
363
Allen
Bausch
M55-59
225
6/62
177/648
46:52
7:33
407
Victor
McCullough
M01-14
226
2/15
178/648
46:53
7:33
799
Emily
Shibut
F25-29
227
11/75
49/554
46:57
7:34
65
Kenneth
Laczkowski
M35-39
228
27/80
179/648
46:58
7:34
443
Paul
Eckerle
M50-54
229
15/73
180/648
47:00
7:34
19
Elias
Dahl
M15-19
230
12/33
181/648
47:00
7:34
22
Devon
Kalupa
M15-19
231
13/33
182/648
47:01
7:34
1335
Tom
Richgels
M30-34
232
26/73
183/648
47:01
7:34
467
Julie
Murphy Agnew
F35-39
233
4/74
50/554
47:02
7:35
655
Kitty
Earl-Torniainen
F50-54
234
2/54
51/554
47:02
7:35
420
Dean
Thompson
M50-54
235
16/73
184/648
47:06
7:35
448
Joe
Murphy
M50-54
236
17/73
185/648
47:08
7:36
1059
Luke
Virnig
M25-29
237
30/78
186/648
47:09
7:36
1200
Nathan
Kakazu
M25-29
238
31/78
187/648
47:11
7:36
1177
Bryn
Olson-Greb
F30-34
239
12/94
52/554
47:12
7:36
310
Miranda
Bush
F35-39
240
5/74
53/554
47:18
7:37
1037
Evan
Musick
M25-29
241
32/78
188/648
47:22
7:38
1445
Meghan
Lubner
F40-44
242
4/61
54/554
47:24
7:38
233
Thomas
Dorn
M50-54
243
18/73
189/648
47:24
7:38
763
Christopher
West
M55-59
244
7/62
190/648
47:25
7:38
1266
Miles
Morgan
M20-24
245
23/45
191/648
47:26
7:38
1082
Danielle
Schroder
F30-34
246
13/94
55/554
47:28
7:39
444
Casey
Johnson
M25-29
247
33/78
192/648
47:29
7:39
1132
Morgan
Hill
F30-34
248
14/94
56/554
47:30
7:39
137
Jack
Austin
M15-19
249
14/33
193/648
47:30
7:39
251
Ryan
Romenesko
M25-29
250
34/78
194/648
47:33
7:40
484
Masees
Mesdjian
M25-29
251
35/78
195/648
47:38
7:40
20
Johan
Den Boon
M50-54
252
19/73
196/648
47:40
7:41
50
Jessica
Boebel
F30-34
253
15/94
57/554
47:41
7:41
574
Dennis
Ritt
M35-39
254
28/80
197/648
47:42
7:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1409
Frank
Ace
M55-59
255
8/62
198/648
47:43
7:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after