Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3109
Zahra
Maxwell
F2024
1915
99/504
576/4560
56:07
9:03
9893
Eran
Fershtman
M1619
1916
148/248
1340/3999
56:07
9:03
2796
Katherine
Lane
F1619
1917
77/345
577/4560
56:07
9:03
7311
Matthew
Armbruster
M1619
1918
149/248
1341/3999
56:07
9:03
7138
Kristen
Davis
F3539
1919
73/479
578/4560
56:07
9:03
4676
Abby
Stautberg
F0115
1920
38/254
579/4560
56:07
9:04
2373
Elizabeth
Johnson
F2529
1921
98/645
580/4560
56:08
9:04
3110
Brian
May
M4549
1922
84/309
1342/3999
56:08
9:04
4975
Brent
Vogel
M3539
1923
169/407
1343/3999
56:08
9:04
7341
Lily
Bellissemo
F0115
1924
39/254
581/4560
56:08
9:04
7906
Steven
Young
M5559
1925
67/349
1344/3999
56:09
9:04
8325
Sheridan
Hennessy
F0115
1926
40/254
582/4560
56:09
9:04
5799
Asaf
Savir
M4549
1927
85/309
1345/3999
56:09
9:04
2681
Trevor
Kramer
M3034
1928
177/440
1346/3999
56:10
9:04
8269
John
Kellington
M5559
1929
68/349
1347/3999
56:11
9:04
6488
Mathew
Iacobucci
M5054
1930
105/341
1348/3999
56:11
9:04
3975
Jonathan
Rich
M4044
1931
124/358
1349/3999
56:11
9:04
8654
Samarjeet
Jadhav
M2529
1932
182/471
1350/3999
56:12
9:04
4055
Brandon
Robson
M3034
1933
178/440
1351/3999
56:12
9:04
2733
Andrew
Kucia
M2529
1934
183/471
1352/3999
56:13
9:04
3555
Amelia
Noel
F2529
1935
99/645
583/4560
56:13
9:04
1679
Kristen
Galloway
F2529
1936
100/645
584/4560
56:13
9:05
1377
Anne
Edwards
F2024
1937
100/504
585/4560
56:14
9:05
6393
Tricia
Zeller
F5054
1938
27/347
586/4560
56:14
9:05
9897
Jake
Theude
M2529
1939
184/471
1353/3999
56:14
9:05
169
Eric
Aielli
M3539
1940
170/407
1354/3999
56:14
9:05
5359
Jack
Zestermann
M0115
1941
79/243
1355/3999
56:14
9:05
200
Lana
Amstutz
F4044
1942
49/405
587/4560
56:14
9:05
3900
Emily
Ream
F3539
1943
74/479
588/4560
56:14
9:05
6055
Cole
Gauch
M2529
1944
185/471
1356/3999
56:14
9:05
4587
Rebecca
Smith
F5054
1945
28/347
589/4560
56:14
9:05
3910
Brett
Reder
M3539
1946
171/407
1357/3999
56:15
9:05
6930
Nick
Merkt
M3539
1947
172/407
1358/3999
56:15
9:05
6222
Laura
Murray
F4044
1948
50/405
590/4560
56:15
9:05
2027
Robert
Hasler
M5054
1949
106/341
1359/3999
56:16
9:05
6705
Bradley
Rolfes
M2529
1950
186/471
1360/3999
56:16
9:05
1146
Connor
Daly
M2024
1951
150/344
1361/3999
56:16
9:05
1524
Johnathan
Ferenc
M3034
1952
179/440
1362/3999
56:17
9:05
8885
Robert
Hojnoski
M4549
1953
86/309
1363/3999
56:18
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9517
Erica
Schloemer
F1619
1954
78/345
591/4560
56:19
9:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after