Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cascade Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Info
January 19, 2020 in Turner, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
2M
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
398
Alyssa
Roupp
F4044
82
6/25
26/132
1:48:01.03
8:15
73
Matthew
Cavagnaro
M3539
83
13/24
57/125
1:48:04.08
8:16
182
Paula
Harkin
F5054
84
1/7
27/132
1:48:12.06
8:16
33
Addie
Bashor
F0119
85
1/6
28/132
1:49:25.06
8:22
34
Heather
Bashor
F4549
86
1/17
29/132
1:49:26
8:22
248
Emily
Kreifels
F2529
87
4/10
30/132
1:49:34.02
8:22
146
Danielle
Frost
F4044
88
7/25
31/132
1:49:51.06
8:24
305
David
McGuire
M4044
89
10/16
58/125
1:49:53.06
8:24
109
Doug
Darst
M4549
90
9/19
59/125
1:50:01.07
8:24
1119
Adriana
Tompkins
F4044
91
8/25
32/132
1:50:06.05
8:25
331
Julie
Mullins
F4044
92
9/25
33/132
1:50:08.02
8:25
174
Alex
Hagerty
M2529
93
4/6
60/125
1:50:10.07
8:25
270
Gregg
Leblanc
M5559
94
5/11
61/125
1:50:22.06
8:26
4
Michael
Allen
M4549
95
10/19
62/125
1:50:23.05
8:26
1106
Ronda
Sundermeier
F5054
96
2/7
34/132
1:51:28.06
8:31
326
Paulo
Montenegro
M5054
97
7/17
63/125
1:51:45.02
8:32
1154
Andrea
Willcoxen
F4044
98
10/25
35/132
1:52:00
8:33
1109
Shawn
Taylor
M3034
99
7/8
64/125
1:53:33.02
8:41
299
Mark
Mazzuca
M3539
100
14/24
65/125
1:53:44.08
8:41
1084
Jordan
Sparks
M3539
101
15/24
66/125
1:53:55
8:42
1175
Kaitlin
Morton
F3034
102
11/19
36/132
1:54:00.07
8:43
1085
Ed
Spinney
M6569
103
2/4
67/125
1:54:12.06
8:44
137
Travis
Flanagan
M4044
104
11/16
68/125
1:54:13.08
8:44
206
Mark
Humphreys
M5559
105
6/11
69/125
1:54:15.08
8:44
234
Robyn
Jones
F5054
106
3/7
37/132
1:54:18.09
8:44
253
Paul
Kuenzi
M4044
107
12/16
70/125
1:54:40.05
8:46
82
Kristi
Clack
F4044
108
11/25
38/132
1:55:11.03
8:48
431
Katie
Schweitzer
F3539
109
6/18
39/132
1:56:04.08
8:52
166
Tom
Griffith
M5054
110
8/17
71/125
1:56:15.04
8:53
190
Adrianna
Hernandez
F2529
111
5/10
40/132
1:56:16.05
8:53
1167
Tomonori
Yoshida
M3539
112
16/24
72/125
1:56:20.01
8:53
243
Jennifer
Kirkwood
F4044
113
12/25
41/132
1:56:21.06
8:53
17
Michelle
Arthur
F4549
114
2/17
42/132
1:56:26.07
8:54
381
Kent
Reynolds
M5054
115
9/17
73/125
1:56:33.03
8:54
424
Madeline
Sattler
F2529
116
6/10
43/132
1:57:01.04
8:56
367
Doug
Pollock
M6569
117
3/4
74/125
1:57:22.08
8:58
1095
Chuck
Strauss
M6064
118
2/5
75/125
1:57:37.04
8:59
1142
Savanna
Waters
F0119
119
2/6
44/132
1:58:04.01
9:01
1141
Rachel
Waters
F4044
120
13/25
45/132
1:58:05.01
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
295
Stephanie
Mantie
F3539
121
7/18
46/132
1:58:41.09
9:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after