Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Chapman HVAC Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1109
Jessica
Jahnsen
F3539
739
32/80
355/791
35:45.54
11:33
995
Bren
Bremer
M2024
740
21/35
385/603
35:47.19
11:33
191
Miranda
McArtor
F1014
741
40/73
356/791
35:48.99
11:34
8121
Caleb
McDonald
M09UN
742
16/39
386/603
35:49.28
11:34
210
Alden
Jahnsen
M09UN
743
17/39
387/603
35:49.32
11:34
994
Sharon
Newman
F4549
744
30/65
357/791
35:49.90
11:34
8120
Brenna
McDonald
F3034
745
43/88
358/791
35:50.48
11:34
1186
Sarah
Johnson
F2529
746
56/105
359/791
35:53.30
11:35
323
Allison
Koller
F1519
747
30/46
360/791
35:53.84
11:35
1049
Maggie
Justice Davis
F09UN
748
12/37
361/791
35:54.22
11:35
694
Rick
Disselhorst
M5054
749
29/46
388/603
35:56.25
11:36
6
Josette
Savidge
F3539
750
33/80
362/791
36:03.69
11:38
234
Kim
Egan
F2529
751
57/105
363/791
36:04.84
11:39
118
Lori
Brockman
F6064
752
8/38
364/791
36:05.37
11:39
233
David
Egan
M3539
753
34/45
389/603
36:05.71
11:39
190
Mike
McArtor
M4044
754
34/55
390/603
36:11.97
11:41
211
Megan
Jahnsen
F3034
755
44/88
365/791
36:12.26
11:41
693
Jade
Cooper
F2024
756
41/64
366/791
36:12.39
11:41
244
Sarah
Ford
F3034
757
45/88
367/791
36:18.01
11:43
862
Ainsley
Arnold
F1014
758
41/73
368/791
36:21.40
11:44
861
Jack
Arnold
M1014
759
59/74
391/603
36:22.17
11:44
361
Jennifer
Griffith
F4044
760
40/85
369/791
36:22.30
11:44
860
Jeff
Arnold
M4044
761
35/55
392/603
36:23.44
11:45
115
Chadd
Fuemmeler
M3034
762
49/70
393/603
36:25.53
11:46
1214
Otto
Smith
M09UN
763
18/39
394/603
36:25.77
11:46
114
Alaina
Fuemmeler
F2529
764
58/105
370/791
36:27.03
11:46
112
Michael
Fuemmeler
M5559
765
20/41
395/603
36:27.92
11:46
370
Andrea
Allen
F7074
766
1/5
371/791
36:27.97
11:46
855
Danielle
Reynolds
F2529
767
59/105
372/791
36:28.64
11:47
113
Lyndi
Fuemmeler
F3034
768
46/88
373/791
36:29.97
11:47
1369
Jadon
Willouer
M2529
769
48/64
396/603
36:30.94
11:47
60
Courtney
Bohon
F2529
770
60/105
374/791
36:31.76
11:48
59
Nate
Bohon
M3034
771
50/70
397/603
36:32.31
11:48
1133
David
Grouws
M5054
772
30/46
398/603
36:34.57
11:48
1132
Douglas
Grouws
M7579
773
1/1
399/603
36:34.79
11:48
898
Joe
Kays
M1519
774
36/40
400/603
36:35.18
11:49
896
Jeff
Kays
M5054
775
31/46
401/603
36:36.25
11:49
137
Melissa
Jacobelli
F4044
776
41/85
375/791
36:36.87
11:49
433
Srinath
Gopalakrishna
M6064
777
12/20
402/603
36:38.34
11:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1203
Angela
Stiffler
F3034
778
47/88
376/791
36:39.64
11:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after