Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
5K
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3580
Bethany
Garrett
F2529
129
1/32
43/417
28:10
27:43
8:57
3028
Michael
Harris
M4044
130
9/32
87/287
27:47
27:44
8:57
3512
Nathaniel
Pennywell
M2529
131
6/18
88/287
28:50
27:44
8:57
3587
Amanda
Backes
F3034
132
4/39
44/417
27:50
27:48
8:58
3338
Steve
Martin
M5054
133
16/41
89/287
28:31
27:49
8:59
3493
Kemper
Jenkins
M1112
134
1/8
90/287
27:49
27:49
8:59
3231
Heather
Stage
F4044
135
4/61
45/417
28:36
27:51
8:59
3011
Chris
Manley
M4044
136
10/32
91/287
27:51
27:51
9:00
3319
Logan
Tully
M2529
137
7/18
92/287
28:05
27:52
9:00
3381
Chandler
Willis
M4044
138
11/32
93/287
28:27
27:54
9:00
3487
Stella
Prisk
F1112
139
2/8
46/417
28:04
27:58
9:02
2957
Lana
Wangerin
F3034
140
5/39
47/417
28:41
27:59
9:02
3122
Debi
Petrolia
F4549
141
6/59
48/417
28:04
28:01
9:03
3156
Becky
Critell
F4549
142
7/59
49/417
28:22
28:05
9:04
3589
Ruth
Wisher
F2529
143
2/32
50/417
28:22
28:05
9:04
3409
Heather
Ehrlich
F3034
144
6/39
51/417
29:02
28:10
9:05
2913
Deven
Busby
F3539
145
14/59
52/417
28:13
28:11
9:06
3562
Belinda
Elmore
F5054
146
5/48
53/417
28:24
28:15
9:07
3111
Martin
Adamshick
M5559
147
7/32
94/287
29:17
28:18
9:08
2965
John
Hickey
M3034
148
9/26
95/287
28:48
28:20
9:09
3424
Erin
Rosetti
F2529
149
3/32
54/417
25:21
28:21
9:09
3251
Ariyana
Marcel
F1619
150
3/7
55/417
25:21
28:21
9:09
3242
Emylou
Gall
F4044
151
5/61
56/417
28:43
28:23
9:10
3095
Brandon
Cooley
M3034
152
10/26
96/287
29:01
28:24
9:10
3195
Heather
Martin
F3034
153
7/39
57/417
25:27
28:26
9:11
3210
Richard
White
M5559
154
8/32
97/287
25:27
28:26
9:11
2816
Anastacia
Wartmann
F1315
155
1/5
58/417
25:27
28:26
9:11
3287
Raiden
Robins
M1315
156
5/8
98/287
28:48
28:28
9:11
2727
Mary
Hoffman
F6064
157
4/23
59/417
28:56
28:32
9:13
2789
John
Pituch
M3034
158
11/26
99/287
29:05
28:34
9:13
2823
Charlie
Williams
M4549
159
12/31
100/287
29:09
28:34
9:13
3186
Clare
Phung
F4044
160
6/61
60/417
28:50
28:39
9:15
2999
Candice
Lee
F3539
161
15/59
61/417
29:30
28:45
9:17
2791
Phillip
Smith
M4549
162
13/31
101/287
28:54
28:46
9:17
2882
Robert
Smith
M5054
163
17/41
102/287
30:14
28:48
9:18
2912
Sybil
Marcello
F5054
164
6/48
62/417
29:03
28:49
9:18
3237
Alycia
Cucka
F2529
165
4/32
63/417
28:57
28:53
9:19
3262
Dacotah
Ledbetter
F2024
166
1/12
64/417
29:03
28:55
9:20
2872
Renea
Kane
F5054
167
7/48
65/417
29:32
28:57
9:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2813
Denise
Varhol
F3539
168
16/59
66/417
29:12
28:58
9:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after