Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6001
Brian
Ross
M40-44
503
30/136
376/1525
26:30
8:32
4787
Cecil
Lingard
M20-24
504
55/125
377/1525
26:30
8:32
3133
Erin
Eggert
F30-34
505
11/169
128/1712
26:32
8:33
3132
Brittany
Eggert
F25-29
506
13/165
129/1712
26:32
8:33
6280
Joseph
Harrison
M30-34
507
31/124
378/1525
26:32
8:33
5478
Carrie
Doyle
F35-39
508
11/178
130/1712
26:33
8:33
5284
Amanda
Splan
F35-39
509
12/178
131/1712
26:33
8:33
5680
Steven
Plesh
M20-24
510
56/125
379/1525
26:34
8:33
3066
Joseph
Glinski
M01-14
511
56/295
380/1525
26:34
8:33
4125
Terry
Grosenheider
M60-64
512
3/69
381/1525
26:36
8:34
4548
Jennifer
Swan
F35-39
513
13/178
132/1712
26:37
8:34
3012
Jackson
Everhart
M01-14
514
57/295
382/1525
26:37
8:34
4028
Caleb
Mailloux
M15-19
515
87/157
383/1525
26:37
8:34
5138
Zach
Johnson
M30-34
516
32/124
384/1525
26:38
8:35
3425
Tucker
Smith
M30-34
517
33/124
385/1525
26:38
8:35
4081
Halle
Bush
F15-19
518
26/187
133/1712
26:40
8:35
4589
Samantha
Vega
F01-14
519
13/231
134/1712
26:40
8:35
5854
Izzy
Enz
F01-14
520
14/231
135/1712
26:40
8:35
6042
Scott
Johnson
M55-59
521
17/98
386/1525
26:40
8:35
6043
Aidan
Johnson
F15-19
522
27/187
136/1712
26:41
8:36
3903
Nick
Kuno
M30-34
523
34/124
387/1525
26:41
8:36
3912
Nicole
Mueller
F30-34
524
12/169
137/1712
26:41
8:36
4808
Grayson
Dowell
M01-14
525
58/295
388/1525
26:42
8:36
4868
Tom
Bremer
M25-29
526
38/119
389/1525
26:42
8:36
6054
Eric
Breidel
M45-49
527
22/132
390/1525
26:43
8:36
6179
Dave
Furlan
M50-54
528
19/104
391/1525
26:43
8:36
6055
Cat
Borchardt
F40-44
529
13/168
138/1712
26:43
8:36
3086
Andrew
Cruz
M55-59
530
18/98
392/1525
26:43
8:36
4138
Zachary
Gaschignard
M20-24
531
57/125
393/1525
26:44
8:37
4036
Jacob
Penner
M20-24
532
58/125
394/1525
26:44
8:37
4408
Denise
Farnsworth
F45-49
533
6/141
139/1712
26:45
8:37
4739
Grace
Bushong
F20-24
534
30/150
140/1712
26:46
8:37
5847
Alec
Betlach
M01-14
535
59/295
395/1525
26:46
8:37
3073
Sandra
Russow
F35-39
536
14/178
141/1712
26:46
8:37
5961
Lance
Polzin
M01-14
537
60/295
396/1525
26:46
8:37
6407
Jonna
Rusk
F15-19
538
28/187
142/1712
26:46
8:37
5962
Matt
Polzin
M40-44
539
31/136
397/1525
26:47
8:37
5988
Gretchen
Greene
F20-24
540
31/150
143/1712
26:47
8:37
3669
Liam
Cahill
M01-14
541
61/295
398/1525
26:47
8:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6399
Scott
Greene
M55-59
542
19/98
399/1525
26:47
8:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after