Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Dogwood Canyon Trail Runs
25K
Info
November 9, 2019 in Lampe, MO
Question About Results?
Races
15K
25K
50K
15K/25K Challenge
15K/50K Challenge
25K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2504
Joseph
Tierney
M3539
5
2/28
5/161
2:11:12
8:28
6049
Larry
Johnson
M5054
6
2/14
6/161
2:14:41
8:42
6003
Spencer
Gordy
M3539
7
3/28
7/161
2:16:25
8:49
2681
Paul
Maness
M4549
8
1/21
8/161
2:16:40
8:50
2565
Hayden
Wolford
M1619
9
1/4
9/161
2:17:38
8:53
2674
Chad
Johnson
M4044
10
2/27
10/161
2:18:42
8:57
2725
Dawn
Forbes
F5054
11
1/27
1/190
2:18:44
8:58
6113
Marc
Reitzner
M3539
12
4/28
11/161
2:19:12
8:59
2525
Jennifer
Byrne
F3539
13
1/34
2/190
2:19:44
9:01
6123
Dustin
Tompkins
M3539
14
5/28
12/161
2:19:59
9:02
6016
Dana
Frese
M5559
15
1/20
13/161
2:20:10
9:03
6072
Lance
Caswell
M5559
16
2/20
14/161
2:20:15
9:03
6010
Brandon
Adamson
M4549
17
2/21
15/161
2:20:33
9:05
2520
Derek
Smith
M3539
18
6/28
16/161
2:21:23
9:08
6060
Jonathan
Atkins
M4044
19
3/27
17/161
2:21:27
9:08
2576
Bryan
Dame
M3539
20
7/28
18/161
2:24:03
9:18
2594
Weston
McConnell
M3034
21
2/17
19/161
2:26:11
9:26
2712
Michael
Lane
M5054
22
3/14
20/161
2:26:19
9:27
6079
Wesley
Deckard
M2529
23
1/10
21/161
2:26:49
9:29
2620
Amy
Edge
F3034
24
1/23
3/190
2:26:58
9:29
6078
Allison
Deckard
F2529
25
1/12
4/190
2:27:23
9:31
6014
Tony
Stokes
M4044
26
4/27
22/161
2:27:34
9:32
2688
Henri
Coeme
M6569
27
1/8
23/161
2:28:20
9:35
2591
David
Giles
M6064
28
1/7
24/161
2:29:31
9:39
5034
Lauren
Ross
F2529
29
2/12
5/190
2:30:00
9:41
2698
Chris
Barb
M4044
30
5/27
25/161
2:31:33
9:47
2626
Albert
Owonubi
M4044
31
6/27
26/161
2:31:45
9:48
2703
Benjamin
Ross
M2529
32
2/10
27/161
2:32:01
9:49
6006
Matt
Harrison
M4044
33
7/27
28/161
2:32:20
9:50
2754
Darrin
Clouse
M4549
34
3/21
29/161
2:32:23
9:50
6071
Rosie
Laughlin
F5054
35
2/27
6/190
2:32:45
9:52
6083
Kristin
Mock
F3034
36
2/23
7/190
2:32:51
9:52
2774
Jeremy
Stanton
M3539
37
8/28
30/161
2:32:52
9:52
2654
David
Gassman
M3539
38
9/28
31/161
2:33:40
9:55
2549
Alicia
Adamson
F4549
39
1/33
8/190
2:33:51
9:56
2773
Cassie
Hartman
F3034
40
3/23
9/190
2:34:41
9:59
6036
Jenny
Russo
F4549
41
2/33
10/190
2:35:14
10:01
2721
Danny
Tervol
M6064
42
2/7
32/161
2:35:26
10:02
2540
Scott
Olson
M4549
43
4/21
33/161
2:35:32
10:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2740
Kymie
Trout
F2529
44
3/12
11/190
2:35:55
10:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after