Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5426
Timothy
Olsen
M60-64
1881
41/69
1039/1525
35:34
11:27
3766
Kit
Beyer
F45-49
1882
57/141
843/1712
35:35
11:28
4391
Katie
Kendeigh
F20-24
1883
103/150
844/1712
35:35
11:28
3673
Courtney
Johnson
F25-29
1884
88/165
845/1712
35:36
11:28
5064
Ajit
Iyer
M30-34
1885
101/124
1040/1525
35:36
11:28
3342
Carrie
Hamel
F35-39
1886
89/178
846/1712
35:37
11:28
3262
Sloan
Radovan
F01-14
1887
89/231
847/1712
35:37
11:28
3518
Anjali
Mathur
F15-19
1888
114/187
848/1712
35:37
11:28
3341
Megan
Durkee
F30-34
1889
100/169
849/1712
35:38
11:28
6056
Kassie
Popp
F30-34
1890
101/169
850/1712
35:38
11:28
5716
Shannon
Richards
F45-49
1891
58/141
851/1712
35:38
11:29
3104
Michelle
Bauer
F50-54
1892
63/127
852/1712
35:39
11:29
5473
Denise
Weidner
F40-44
1893
81/168
853/1712
35:41
11:29
4310
Victoria
Bettilyon
F30-34
1894
102/169
854/1712
35:41
11:29
3437
Greg
Arndorfer
M25-29
1895
88/119
1041/1525
35:41
11:30
5418
Kia
Mills
F30-34
1896
103/169
855/1712
35:42
11:30
3261
Jayden
Radovan
F01-14
1897
90/231
856/1712
35:43
11:30
5427
Debra
Olsen
F60-64
1898
17/56
857/1712
35:43
11:30
5712
Mark
Kaiser
M65-69
1899
22/38
1042/1525
35:43
11:30
6413
Adam Nelson
Nelsion
M40-44
1900
87/136
1043/1525
35:44
11:31
3943
Xinliu
Meyer
F55-59
1901
45/106
858/1712
35:44
11:31
4249
Stephanie
Salgado
F25-29
1902
89/165
859/1712
35:45
11:31
3944
Sarah
Panzer
F40-44
1903
82/168
860/1712
35:45
11:31
6121
Roy
Lundquist
M01-14
1904
169/295
1044/1525
35:45
11:31
6412
Emma
Nelson
F01-14
1905
91/231
861/1712
35:46
11:31
5503
Gale
Shelbourn
M50-54
1906
76/104
1045/1525
35:46
11:31
4271
Nicholas
Fahey
M01-14
1907
170/295
1046/1525
35:46
11:31
6279
Jason
Lundquist
M45-49
1908
85/132
1047/1525
35:46
11:31
5653
Dawn
Shelbourn
F50-54
1909
64/127
862/1712
35:46
11:31
4596
Monse
Calixto Contreras
F25-29
1910
90/165
863/1712
35:47
11:31
5250
Bruce
Allison
M65-69
1911
23/38
1048/1525
35:47
11:31
4621
Christian
Golesh
M01-14
1912
171/295
1049/1525
35:48
11:32
4204
Lynn
Schulte
F55-59
1913
46/106
864/1712
35:49
11:32
5125
Sarah
Burkhart
F35-39
1914
90/178
865/1712
35:50
11:32
4269
David
Fahey
M50-54
1915
77/104
1050/1525
35:50
11:32
5895
Bob
Lancaster
M50-54
1916
78/104
1051/1525
35:50
11:32
4732
Serena
Haack
F15-19
1917
115/187
866/1712
35:50
11:32
6016
Abby
Nutini
F15-19
1918
116/187
867/1712
35:50
11:32
4582
Joaquin
Perez
M01-14
1919
172/295
1052/1525
35:50
11:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4579
Juscha
Robinson
F40-44
1920
83/168
868/1712
35:50
11:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after