Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Skyway 10K - 2020
10K
Info
March 1, 2020 in St. Petersburg, FL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Hand Crank
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
5K
RANK
KING/QUEEN OF T
GUN_TIME
TIME
PACE
4500
Beth Ann
Good
61
F
Lancaster
PA
1287
47/868
30:49
42
9:21
1:41:32
1:01:10
9:51
2496
Rachael
Kinsler
42
F
Delray Beach
FL
1288
173/1159
29:28
111
10:01
2:01:34
1:01:10
9:51
2648
Gregg
Feingold
52
M
Palm Harbor
FL
1289
207/731
30:50
208
9:17
2:02:29
1:01:11
9:51
7452
Gazmend
Kosumi
35
M
Clearwater
FL
1290
254/639
31:11
271
9:41
2:21:43
1:01:12
9:51
4312
Tammy
Covington
55
F
Tampa
FL
1291
48/868
31:23
51
9:03
1:42:19
1:01:12
9:51
4699
Paige
Ratterman
30
F
Tampa
FL
1292
143/738
31:41
181
9:06
2:41:17
1:01:12
9:51
2903
Todd
Allen
49
M
St Petersburg
FL
1293
208/731
28:02
107
7:45
1:02:22
1:01:12
9:51
8099
Kelli
Bradley
43
F
Tampa
FL
1294
174/1159
31:41
224
9:09
1:04:05
1:01:13
9:52
1664
Kimball
Roots
67
M
Gulfport
FL
1295
17/223
32:11
25
8:53
2:42:19
1:01:13
9:52
6952
Catherine
Harris
39
F
Brandon
FL
1296
175/1159
30:55
183
9:13
2:21:32
1:01:13
9:52
2923
Emily
Allen
16
F
St Petersburg
FL
1297
24/142
29:05
19
8:54
1:02:22
1:01:13
9:52
6686
Carol
Marquis
56
F
Tampa
FL
1298
49/868
31:19
50
9:37
1:23:33
1:01:14
9:52
7274
Jeff
Mancia
47
M
Clermont
FL
1299
209/731
30:23
198
10:16
2:41:24
1:01:15
9:52
5180
Carla
Deck
46
F
New Port Richey
FL
1300
113/1191
32:07
166
9:12
1:22:32
1:01:15
9:52
2084
Patrick
McDermott
32
M
Odessa
FL
1301
163/397
33:41
220
8:39
1:23:24
1:01:15
9:52
4520
Amber
Lucas
39
F
Port Richey
FL
1302
176/1159
32:06
249
9:13
1:22:32
1:01:15
9:52
7979
Cliff
Smith
70
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
1303
18/223
31:44
20
9:11
1:02:26
1:01:18
9:52
2627
Melanie
Otte
44
F
Tampa
FL
1304
177/1159
30:40
165
9:43
1:43:22
1:01:19
9:53
3052
Renee
Brown
36
F
Spring Hill
FL
1305
178/1159
30:44
171
9:31
1:42:01
1:01:20
9:53
7947
Daniel
Ray
60
M
Tampa
FL
1306
111/588
30:41
108
10:32
1:01:27
1:01:21
9:53
3958
Jennifer
Read
36
F
Saint Petersburg
FL
1307
179/1159
30:40
167
9:19
1:42:25
1:01:21
9:53
81
Michael
Hendrickson
38
M
Sarasota
FL
1308
255/639
30:46
249
9:22
2:02:34
1:01:22
9:53
3396
Maggie
Ross
27
F
Lakeland
FL
1309
144/738
31:04
156
9:09
2:01:45
1:01:22
9:53
323
Shilen
Patel
42
M
Lutz
FL
1310
256/639
31:03
264
9:34
2:42:51
1:01:22
9:53
5836
Michelle
Melnik
24
F
Tampa
FL
1311
25/142
30:54
26
10:14
2:02:42
1:01:23
9:53
1872
Dan
Marlin
53
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
1312
210/731
29:57
179
9:09
2:02:04
1:01:23
9:53
3372
Kylie
Rice
26
F
Saint Petersburg
FL
1313
145/738
30:17
130
10:12
2:01:33
1:01:24
9:53
2643
Mark
Coury
34
M
Pinellas Park
FL
1314
164/397
33:11
211
8:45
1:23:14
1:01:24
9:53
8089
Heather
Shourds
44
F
Tampa
FL
1315
180/1159
30:40
166
9:42
1:43:28
1:01:24
9:53
4112
Suzanne
Whitmore
66
F
Lutz
FL
1316
4/236
30:41
5
9:12
2:21:37
1:01:24
9:53
6807
Hiromi
Peck
59
F
Palm Harbor
FL
1317
50/868
30:56
44
9:39
1:21:55
1:01:25
9:53
598
Krystal
James
37
F
Largo
FL
1318
181/1159
31:12
193
9:34
1:02:45
1:01:25
9:53
3990
Stephen
Cole
48
M
Clearwater
FL
1319
211/731
31:37
229
10:26
2:41:54
1:01:25
9:53
1824
Alyssa
Hanna
27
F
Saint Petersburg
FL
1320
146/738
31:50
187
9:10
1:02:36
1:01:26
9:54
5385
Paul
Clifford
59
M
Bradenton
FL
1321
112/588
30:41
109
9:38
2:03:22
1:01:27
9:54
3574
Kelly
Clemens
55
F
Tampa
FL
1322
51/868
31:53
57
9:16
2:02:30
1:01:27
9:54
4801
Bryan
Solomon
28
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
1323
165/397
23:45
35
6:44
1:41:35
1:01:28
9:54
1328
Matthew
Cole
48
M
Tampa
FL
1324
212/731
31:38
230
10:31
2:42:00
1:01:30
9:54
8142
Meredith
Koko
33
F
Saint Petersburg
FL
1325
147/738
31:11
160
9:59
1:05:01
1:01:31
9:54
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
5K
RANK
KING/QUEEN OF T
GUN_TIME
TIME
PACE
3693
Daniel
Cormeny
45
M
Saint Petersburg
FL
1326
213/731
32:11
256
9:56
2:22:35
1:01:31
9:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after